Meisterschaft

2. Liga (Auswechslungen 5)

Sa 12.08.2017
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 125920
FC Laufen
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 125926
FC Bubendorf
SV Sissach
3
1
Spielnummer 125922
So 13.08.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 125925
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
6
1
Spielnummer 125923
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Rheinfelden
FC Concordia Basel
1
2
Spielnummer 125924
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
6
1
Spielnummer 125921
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
3
2
Spielnummer 125927
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
1
1
Spielnummer 125928
FC Concordia Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
1
Spielnummer 125929
FC Pratteln
FC Rheinfelden
9
1
Spielnummer 125930
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
6
0
Spielnummer 125933
SV Sissach
BSC Old Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 125931
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
3
3
Spielnummer 125932
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
1
1
Spielnummer 125934
FC Laufen
FC Concordia Basel
2
0
Spielnummer 125939
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz
3
3
Spielnummer 125935
FC Rheinfelden
SV Sissach
2
5
Spielnummer 125937
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 125940
So 27.08.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 125938
BSC Old Boys
FC Arlesheim
4
0
Spielnummer 125936
Di 29.08.2017
SV Sissach
FC Türkgücü Basel
4
2
Spielnummer 125944
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
4
0
Spielnummer 125946
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Concordia Basel
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 125942
FC Pratteln
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 125943
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden
0
2
Spielnummer 125945
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
4
1
Spielnummer 125941
FC Aesch
FC Bubendorf
0
5
Spielnummer 125947
Sa 02.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
2
4
Spielnummer 125949
FC Laufen
SV Sissach
1
1
Spielnummer 125952
FC Birsfelden
FC Concordia Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 125954
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
3
2
Spielnummer 125948
FC Rheinfelden
SV Muttenz
2
4
Spielnummer 125950
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
4
3
Spielnummer 125953
So 03.09.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Arlesheim
2
3
Spielnummer 125951
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel
1
1
Spielnummer 125955
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
2
3
Spielnummer 125956
SV Muttenz
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 125959
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 125961
SV Sissach
FC Dardania
2
4
Spielnummer 125957
FC Aesch
FC Rheinfelden
3
2
Spielnummer 125960
FC Arlesheim
FC Laufen
0
2
Spielnummer 125958
Sa 23.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
0
1
Spielnummer 125962
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 125965
FC Birsfelden
SV Sissach
1
0
Spielnummer 125967
FC Rheinfelden
FC Bubendorf
0
3
Spielnummer 125963
FC Dardania
FC Arlesheim
4
0
Spielnummer 125966
So 24.09.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Aesch
3
7
Spielnummer 125964
FC Concordia Basel
FC Pratteln
2
2
Spielnummer 125968
Sa 30.09.2017
SV Muttenz
FC Dardania
9
4
Spielnummer 125972
FC Aesch
FC Laufen
2
1
Spielnummer 125973
BSC Old Boys
FC Rheinfelden
3
3
Spielnummer 125975
FC Bubendorf
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
1
Spielnummer 125974
SV Sissach
FC Concordia Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 125970
FC Arlesheim
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 125971
Di 03.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
2
3
Spielnummer 125969
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Laufen
FC Bubendorf
0
2
Spielnummer 125978
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 125980
FC Pratteln
SV Sissach
3
3
Spielnummer 125982
FC Rheinfelden
FC Gelterkinden
4
2
Spielnummer 125976
FC Dardania
FC Aesch
4
1
Spielnummer 125979
So 08.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
BSC Old Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 125977
FC Concordia Basel
FC Arlesheim
6
1
Spielnummer 125981
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
4
0
Spielnummer 125983
SV Muttenz
FC Concordia Basel
3
5
Spielnummer 125985
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
3
3
Spielnummer 125986
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 125988
FC Bubendorf
FC Dardania
1
2
Spielnummer 125987
FC Rheinfelden
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 125989
FC Arlesheim
FC Pratteln
2
2
Spielnummer 125984
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
9
3
Spielnummer 125995
SV Sissach
FC Arlesheim
4
2
Spielnummer 125996
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
4
4
Spielnummer 125992
So 22.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Gelterkinden
3
4
Spielnummer 125990
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch
4
3
Spielnummer 125994
FC Laufen
FC Rheinfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 125991
Di 24.10.2017
FC Birsfelden
FC Bubendorf
1
1
Spielnummer 125993
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
2
1
Spielnummer 125997
SV Muttenz
SV Sissach
3
2
Spielnummer 125998
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
3
3
Spielnummer 125999
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126001
FC Bubendorf
FC Concordia Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 126000
FC Rheinfelden
FC Dardania
2
3
Spielnummer 126002
So 29.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Laufen
2
6
Spielnummer 126003
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
0
3
Spielnummer 126004
FC Birsfelden
FC Rheinfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126006
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
1
2
Spielnummer 126008
SV Sissach
FC Aesch
1
3
Spielnummer 126009
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz
0
7
Spielnummer 126010
FC Dardania
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
1
Spielnummer 126005
Fr 10.11.2017
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 126007
Sa 17.03.2018
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
1
1
Spielnummer 126011
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 126014
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rheinfelden
9
1
Spielnummer 126015
Sa 24.03.2018
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
0
5
Spielnummer 126024
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
3
0
Spielnummer 126023
FC Rheinfelden
FC Pratteln
0
5
Spielnummer 126021
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
1
2
Spielnummer 126018
So 25.03.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Concordia Basel
2
4
Spielnummer 126020
BSC Old Boys
SV Sissach
6
3
Spielnummer 126022
Mi 28.03.2018
SV Sissach
FC Bubendorf
2
4
Spielnummer 126013
FC Dardania
FC Laufen
2
4
Spielnummer 126017
FC Birsfelden
FC Türkgücü Basel
4
0
Spielnummer 126016
Do 29.03.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Aesch
2
1
Spielnummer 126012
Do 05.04.2018
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
2
1
Spielnummer 126019
Sa 07.04.2018
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
1
1
Spielnummer 126025
SV Muttenz
FC Bubendorf
4
2
Spielnummer 126026
FC Pratteln
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
1
Spielnummer 126029
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 126031
SV Sissach
FC Rheinfelden
4
1
Spielnummer 126028
So 08.04.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Laufen
5
1
Spielnummer 126030
FC Arlesheim
BSC Old Boys
2
5
Spielnummer 126027
Fr 13.04.2018
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
2
1
Spielnummer 126032
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Laufen
FC Pratteln
1
0
Spielnummer 126034
FC Bubendorf
FC Aesch
5
5
Spielnummer 126038
FC Dardania
FC Concordia Basel
0
2
Spielnummer 126033
FC Rheinfelden
FC Arlesheim
2
1
Spielnummer 126036
So 15.04.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Sissach
4
2
Spielnummer 126035
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
1
2
Spielnummer 126037
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
0
1
Spielnummer 126039
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
5
7
Spielnummer 126040
SV Muttenz
FC Rheinfelden
8
0
Spielnummer 126041
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 126044
SV Sissach
FC Laufen
1
1
Spielnummer 126043
So 22.04.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Birsfelden
0
0
Spielnummer 126045
FC Arlesheim
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
3
F
Spielnummer 126042
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
3
0
Spielnummer 126046
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
4
1
Spielnummer 126047
FC Laufen
FC Arlesheim
3
0
Spielnummer 126049
FC Dardania
SV Sissach
1
2
Spielnummer 126048
FC Rheinfelden
FC Aesch
3
1
Spielnummer 126051
So 29.04.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Muttenz
1
4
Spielnummer 126050
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
0
1
Spielnummer 126052
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
1
5
Spielnummer 126053
FC Aesch
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
3
Spielnummer 126055
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 126056
FC Pratteln
FC Concordia Basel
2
4
Spielnummer 126059
FC Bubendorf
FC Rheinfelden
5
1
Spielnummer 126054
SV Sissach
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126058
So 06.05.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Dardania
6
7
Spielnummer 126057
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 126060
FC Concordia Basel
SV Sissach
8
0
Spielnummer 126061
FC Birsfelden
FC Arlesheim
6
2
Spielnummer 126062
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
0
4
Spielnummer 126064
FC Rheinfelden
BSC Old Boys
2
2
Spielnummer 126066
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
0
7
Spielnummer 126063
So 13.05.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Bubendorf
0
8
Spielnummer 126065
Di 15.05.2018
SV Sissach
FC Pratteln
2
5
Spielnummer 126073
Mi 16.05.2018
BSC Old Boys
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
1
Spielnummer 126068
FC Bubendorf
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 126069
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden
3
0
Spielnummer 126067
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
4
3
Spielnummer 126070
Do 17.05.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 126071
Mi 23.05.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Concordia Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 126072
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 126076
FC Birsfelden
FC Aesch
3
2
Spielnummer 126077
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 126079
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
3
1
Spielnummer 126074
FC Dardania
FC Bubendorf
1
2
Spielnummer 126078
So 27.05.2018
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Rheinfelden
3
8
Spielnummer 126080
Di 29.05.2018
FC Pratteln
FC Arlesheim
3
1
Spielnummer 126075
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Gelterkinden
FC Türkgücü Basel
4
1
Spielnummer 126081
FC Aesch
FC Concordia Basel
2
5
Spielnummer 126085
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
8
1
Spielnummer 126086
FC Bubendorf
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126084
FC Rheinfelden
FC Laufen
1
1
Spielnummer 126082
So 03.06.2018
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
5
3
Spielnummer 126083
FC Arlesheim
SV Sissach
0
6
Spielnummer 126087
Di 05.06.2018
SV Sissach
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 126089
Mi 06.06.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
2
1
Spielnummer 126088
FC Concordia Basel
FC Bubendorf
3
0
Spielnummer 126091
FC Dardania
FC Rheinfelden
5
2
Spielnummer 126093
FC Pratteln
FC Aesch
0
0
Spielnummer 126090
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
2
5
Spielnummer 126092
FC Laufen
FC Türkgücü Basel
10
2
Spielnummer 126094
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Aesch
SV Sissach
6
1
Spielnummer 126100
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufen
4
3
Spielnummer 126095
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Dardania
0
6
Spielnummer 126096
FC Rheinfelden
FC Birsfelden
1
7
Spielnummer 126097
BSC Old Boys
FC Concordia Basel
4
1
Spielnummer 126098
FC Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
1
3
Spielnummer 126099
SV Muttenz
FC Arlesheim
3
0
F
Spielnummer 126101