Meisterschaft

2. Liga

Sa 12.08.2017
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 125920
FC Laufen
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 125926
FC Bubendorf
SV Sissach
3
1
Spielnummer 125922
So 13.08.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 125925
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
6
1
Spielnummer 125923
Mi 16.08.2017
FC Rheinfelden
FC Concordia Basel
1
2
Spielnummer 125924
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
6
1
Spielnummer 125921
Sa 19.08.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
3
2
Spielnummer 125927
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
1
1
Spielnummer 125928
FC Concordia Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
1
Spielnummer 125929
FC Pratteln
FC Rheinfelden
9
1
Spielnummer 125930
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
6
0
Spielnummer 125933
SV Sissach
BSC Old Boys
0
3
Spielnummer 125931
FC Arlesheim
FC Bubendorf
3
3
Spielnummer 125932
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
1
1
Spielnummer 125934
FC Laufen
FC Concordia Basel
2
0
Spielnummer 125939
FC Bubendorf
SV Muttenz
3
3
Spielnummer 125935
FC Rheinfelden
SV Sissach
2
5
Spielnummer 125937
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 125940
So 27.08.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 125938
BSC Old Boys
FC Arlesheim
4
0
Spielnummer 125936
Di 29.08.2017
SV Sissach
FC Türkgücü Basel
4
2
Spielnummer 125944
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
4
0
Spielnummer 125946
Mi 30.08.2017
FC Concordia Basel
FC Dardania
2
1
Spielnummer 125942
FC Pratteln
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 125943
FC Arlesheim
FC Rheinfelden
0
2
Spielnummer 125945
FC Aesch
FC Bubendorf
0
5
Spielnummer 125947
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
4
1
Spielnummer 125941
Sa 02.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
2
4
Spielnummer 125949
FC Birsfelden
FC Concordia Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 125954
FC Laufen
SV Sissach
1
1
Spielnummer 125952
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
3
2
Spielnummer 125948
FC Rheinfelden
SV Muttenz
2
4
Spielnummer 125950
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
4
3
Spielnummer 125953
So 03.09.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Arlesheim
2
3
Spielnummer 125951
Sa 09.09.2017
SV Muttenz
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 125959
FC Gelterkinden
FC Concordia Basel
1
1
Spielnummer 125955
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
2
3
Spielnummer 125956
FC Bubendorf
BSC Old Boys
4
1
Spielnummer 125961
SV Sissach
FC Dardania
2
4
Spielnummer 125957
FC Aesch
FC Rheinfelden
3
2
Spielnummer 125960
FC Arlesheim
FC Laufen
0
2
Spielnummer 125958
Sa 23.09.2017
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
0
1
Spielnummer 125962
FC Laufen
SV Muttenz
1
3
Spielnummer 125965
FC Birsfelden
SV Sissach
1
0
Spielnummer 125967
FC Rheinfelden
FC Bubendorf
0
3
Spielnummer 125963
FC Dardania
FC Arlesheim
4
0
Spielnummer 125966
So 24.09.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Aesch
3
7
Spielnummer 125964
FC Concordia Basel
FC Pratteln
2
2
Spielnummer 125968
Sa 30.09.2017
SV Muttenz
FC Dardania
9
4
Spielnummer 125972
FC Aesch
FC Laufen
2
1
Spielnummer 125973
BSC Old Boys
FC Rheinfelden
3
3
Spielnummer 125975
FC Bubendorf
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
1
Spielnummer 125974
SV Sissach
FC Concordia Basel
3
2
Spielnummer 125970
FC Arlesheim
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 125971
Di 03.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
2
3
Spielnummer 125969
Sa 07.10.2017
FC Laufen
FC Bubendorf
0
2
Spielnummer 125978
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 125980
FC Pratteln
SV Sissach
3
3
Spielnummer 125982
FC Dardania
FC Aesch
4
1
Spielnummer 125979
FC Rheinfelden
FC Gelterkinden
4
2
Spielnummer 125976
So 08.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
BSC Old Boys
3
3
Spielnummer 125977
FC Concordia Basel
FC Arlesheim
6
1
Spielnummer 125981
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
4
0
Spielnummer 125983
BSC Old Boys
FC Laufen
3
0
Spielnummer 125988
SV Muttenz
FC Concordia Basel
3
5
Spielnummer 125985
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
3
3
Spielnummer 125986
FC Bubendorf
FC Dardania
1
2
Spielnummer 125987
FC Rheinfelden
FC Türkgücü Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 125989
FC Arlesheim
FC Pratteln
2
2
Spielnummer 125984
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
9
3
Spielnummer 125995
SV Sissach
FC Arlesheim
4
2
Spielnummer 125996
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
4
4
Spielnummer 125992
So 22.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Gelterkinden
3
4
Spielnummer 125990
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch
4
3
Spielnummer 125994
FC Laufen
FC Rheinfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 125991
Di 24.10.2017
FC Birsfelden
FC Bubendorf
1
1
Spielnummer 125993
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arlesheim
2
1
Spielnummer 125997
SV Muttenz
SV Sissach
3
2
Spielnummer 125998
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
3
3
Spielnummer 125999
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126001
FC Bubendorf
FC Concordia Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 126000
FC Rheinfelden
FC Dardania
2
3
Spielnummer 126002
So 29.10.2017
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Laufen
2
6
Spielnummer 126003
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
0
3
Spielnummer 126004
FC Birsfelden
FC Rheinfelden
1
1
Spielnummer 126006
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
1
2
Spielnummer 126008
SV Sissach
FC Aesch
1
3
Spielnummer 126009
FC Arlesheim
SV Muttenz
0
7
Spielnummer 126010
FC Dardania
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
1
Spielnummer 126005
Fr 10.11.2017
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
3
2
Spielnummer 126007
Sa 17.03.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126015
FC Arlesheim
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126012
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126014
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126016
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126011
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126013
So 18.03.2018
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126017
Sa 24.03.2018
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126019
17:00
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126024
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126023
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126021
So 25.03.2018
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126020
15:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126022
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126018
Sa 07.04.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126026
FC Arlesheim
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126027
FC Concordia Basel
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126030
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126031
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126025
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126029
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126028
Sa 14.04.2018
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126032
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126034
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126038
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126036
So 15.04.2018
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126035
15:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126037
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126033
Sa 21.04.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126041
FC Arlesheim
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126042
FC Concordia Basel
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126045
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126044
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126039
17:00
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126040
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126043
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126046
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126047
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126049
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126051
So 29.04.2018
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126050
15:00
FC Dardania
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126048
15:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126052
Sa 05.05.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126056
FC Arlesheim
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126057
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126059
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126053
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126055
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126054
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126058
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Concordia Basel
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126061
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126062
17:00
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126064
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126060
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126066
So 13.05.2018
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126065
15:00
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126063
Mi 16.05.2018
FC Bubendorf
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126069
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126070
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126071
FC Arlesheim
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126072
SV Sissach
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126073
FC Gelterkinden
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126067
20:15
BSC Old Boys
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126068
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126076
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126077
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126075
17:00
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126079
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126074
So 27.05.2018
13:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126080
15:00
FC Dardania
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126078
Sa 02.06.2018
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126086
FC Arlesheim
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126087
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126085
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126081
17:45
FC Bubendorf
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126084
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126082
So 03.06.2018
15:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126083
Mi 06.06.2018
FC Arlesheim
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 126088
SV Sissach
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 126089
FC Pratteln
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 126090
FC Concordia Basel
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 126091
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 126092
FC Dardania
FC Rheinfelden
Spielnummer 126093
FC Laufen
FC Türkgücü Basel
Spielnummer 126094
Sa 09.06.2018
18:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufen
Spielnummer 126095
18:00
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 126096
18:00
FC Rheinfelden
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 126097
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Concordia Basel
Spielnummer 126098
18:00
FC Bubendorf
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 126099
18:00
FC Aesch
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 126100
18:00
SV Muttenz
FC Arlesheim
Spielnummer 126101