Meisterschaft

Junioren E - Gruppe 4 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 25.08.2018
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193629
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193634
SV Sissach rot/weiss
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193631
FC Nordstern BS c
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193633
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193635
So 26.08.2018
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 193627
FC Birsfelden c
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193632
FC Therwil FF-12
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 193628
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Birsfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 193640
FC Liestal weiss
SV Sissach rot/weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193641
SV Sissach weiss
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193637
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
SC Dornach FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193642
FC Oberdorf b
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193636
FC Birsfelden d
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 193638
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193643
So 02.09.2018
FC Zeiningen b
FC Nordstern BS c
*
*
Spielnummer 193639
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
FC Therwil FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193644
Di 04.09.2018
SC Dornach FF-12
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
F
Spielnummer 193630
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193652
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193646
SV Sissach rot/weiss
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193648
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193651
SC Dornach FF-12
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 193647
FC Münchenstein schwarz
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193653
So 09.09.2018
FC Nordstern BS c
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193650
FC Therwil FF-12
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 193645
FC Birsfelden c
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193649
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Frenkendorf grün
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 193657
FC Liestal weiss
FC Nordstern BS c
*
*
Spielnummer 193658
FC Oberdorf b
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193654
FC Therwil FF-12
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193662
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Birsfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 193659
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Sissach rot/weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193660
FC Birsfelden d
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
F
Spielnummer 193655
So 16.09.2018
FC Zeiningen b
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193656
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
SC Dornach FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193661
Sa 22.09.2018
SV Sissach rot/weiss
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193665
SV Sissach weiss
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193671
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 193663
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193668
FC Nordstern BS c
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193667
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193669
FC Münchenstein schwarz
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193670
So 23.09.2018
FC Birsfelden c
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 193666
Di 25.09.2018
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
FC Birsfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 193678
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Liestal weiss
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193675
FC Therwil FF-12
SV Sissach rot/weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193679
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Nordstern BS c
*
*
Spielnummer 193677
FC Oberdorf b
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193672
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193674
So 30.09.2018
FC Zeiningen b
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193673
Sa 13.10.2018
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 193685
SV Sissach rot/weiss
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193682
SV Sissach weiss
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193688
FC Münchenstein schwarz
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193687
So 14.10.2018
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193686
FC Nordstern BS c
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
*
*
F
Spielnummer 193684
FC Birsfelden d
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193689
FC Birsfelden c
FC Therwil FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193683
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Frenkendorf grün
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193691
FC Liestal weiss
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193692
FC Oberdorf b
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193690
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
FC Birsfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 193697
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193693
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193694
So 21.10.2018
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 193695
SC Dornach FF-12
SV Sissach rot/weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193698
FC Therwil FF-12
FC Nordstern BS c
*
*
Spielnummer 193696
Mi 24.10.2018
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
SC Dornach FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193680
Sa 27.10.2018
SV Sissach rot/weiss
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 193699
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Therwil FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193702
SV Sissach weiss
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193705
FC Zeiningen b
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193707
FC Birsfelden c
SC Dornach FF-12
*
*
N
Spielnummer 193700
FC Bubendorf schwarz
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193703
FC Nordstern BS c
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193701
FC Münchenstein schwarz
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 193704
FC Birsfelden d
FC Liestal weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193706
Do 01.11.2018
FC Oberdorf b
FC Frenkendorf grün
*
*
Spielnummer 193708
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Therwil FF-12
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193713
FC Rheinfelden FF-12
AC Virtus Liestal
*
*
Spielnummer 193714
SV Sissach rot/weiss
FC Birsfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 193716
FC Liestal weiss
FC Zeiningen b
*
*
Spielnummer 193709
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
FC Birsfelden d
*
*
Spielnummer 193710
BSC Old Boys Mädchen FF-12
FC Münchenstein schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 193712
So 04.11.2018
SC Dornach FF-12
FC Nordstern BS c
*
*
Spielnummer 193715
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Sissach weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 193711
Di 06.11.2018
SC Dornach FF-12
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 193681
Fr 09.11.2018
SC Dornach FF-12
FC Therwil FF-12
*
*
Spielnummer 193664
Sa 10.11.2018
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI c
*
*
Spielnummer 193676