Bewilligte Turniere

FC Schwarz-Weiss
Hallenturnier
Hallenturnier FC Schwarz-Weiss
19.01.2019 00:00 - 20.01.2018 
Rankhof, Basel
Kontakt: Judith Widmer, ju_widmer@yahoo.de
Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz
Hallenturnier
Finalturnier Favoris Youth Cup Junioren C
20.01.2019 09:00 - 14:00 
Halle Stutz, Lausen
Kontakt: fvnws-aufgebot@football.ch
Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz
Hallenturnier
Finalturnier Favoris Youth Cup Junioren C
20.01.2019 14:00 - 19:00 
Halle Stutz, Lausen
Kontakt: fvnws-aufgebot@football.ch
Basel City CF
Hallenturnier
2. - 5. Liga
02.02.2019 00:00
Mehrzweckhalle Aesch
Kontakt: emre.karadeniz@general-transport.com
FC Amicitia Riehen
Hallenturnier
D/E-Junioren
02.02.2019 08:00 - 03.02.2019 19:00 
Schulhaus Niederholz, Riehen
Kontakt: Beat Schoch, 076 412 60 13 / www.amicitiaturnier.ch
SV Muttenz
Hallenturnier
A- und B-Junioren
02.02.2019 11:00 - 15:30 
Turnhalle Kriegacker, Muttenz
Kontakt: Bruno Schmid, trainer.wulf@bluewin.ch
SV Muttenz
Hallenturnier
A- und B-Junioren
02.02.2019 15:30 - 21:00 
Turnhalle Kriegacker, Muttenz
Kontakt: Bruno Schmid, trainer.wulf@bluewin.ch
FC Arlesheim
Hallenturnier
F-D Junioren
09.02.2019 00:00 - 10.02.2019 
Sporthalle Hagenbuchen, Arlesheim
Kontakt: ch.john@bluewin.ch
FC Aesch
Hallenturnier
Futsalturnier D- und E-Junioren
10.02.2019 00:00
MZH Löhrenacker, Aesch
Kontakt: Tonino Gigliotti, toninogigliotti@bluewin.ch
FC Liestal
Hallenturnier
Binggis Cup
16.02.2019 00:00 - 17.02.2019 
Frenkenbündtenhalle
Kontakt: Alex Bütler, 079 626 87 65
FC Aesch
Hallenturnier
Futsalturnier G-/F-Junioren
23.02.2019 00:00 - 24.02.2019 
MZH Löhrenacker, Aesch
Kontakt: Tonino Gigliotti, toninogigliotti@bluewin.ch
FC Therwil
Juniorenturnier
Känelboden-Cup 2019
23.02.2019 00:00 - 24.02.2019 
Känelboden, Therwil
Kontakt: Thomas Matzinger, 079 775 55 18
FC Therwil
Blitzturnier
Junioren B
23.02.2019 08:45 - 12:10 
Känelboden, Therwil
Kontakt: Patrick Pfenninger, 076 339 21 71
FC Birsfelden
Hallenturnier
G- und F-Junioren
24.02.2019 00:00
Birsfelden
Kontakt: dominik.huerner@fcbirsfelden.ch
SC Binningen
Vorbereitungsturnier
A-Junioren
02.03.2019 00:00 - 03.03.2019 
Spiegelfeld, Binningen
Kontakt: Christian Kunz 079 259 00 32 kunze@bluewin.ch
Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz
Hallenturnier
Scott Chipperfield Hallenmasters F-Junioren
23.03.2019 00:00
Turnhalle Kriegacker, Muttenz
Kontakt: Lisa Caravotta, 078 656 25 28
FC Birsfelden
Juniorenturnier
Auffahrtsturnier FC Birsfelden
30.05.2019 00:00
Sternenfeld, Birsfelden
Kontakt: dominik.huerner@fcbirsfelden.ch
FC Aesch
Juniorenturnier
Marco Streller-Cup 2019
08.06.2019 00:00 - 10.06.2019 
MZH Löhrenacker, Aesch
Kontakt: fcaesch.sekretariat@gmx.ch
FC Ettingen
Juniorenturnier
Gugger-Cup
22.06.2019 00:00 - 23.06.2019 
Hintere Matten, Ettingen
Kontakt: Silvan Gorrengourt, 077 441 24 62
FC Stein
Juniorenturnier
Junioren D-G
29.06.2019 00:00 - 30.06.2019 
Bustelbach, Stein
Kontakt: Rolf Schneiter, 079 455 76 41