Meisterschaft - Senioren 40+ Promotion - 06.04.2018 20:45
FC Telegraph BS
5' Emmanuel Wittig
1:1
(1:1)
SV Muttenz b
30' Daniel Gutzwiller
  • Verwarnung Dieter Bader (Telegraph BS)
    Verwarnung Dieter Bader (Telegraph BS)
  • Verwarnung Oliver Tschan (Telegraph BS)
    Verwarnung Oliver Tschan (Telegraph BS)
  • Verwarnung Roberto Di Cienzo (Muttenz)
    Verwarnung Roberto Di Cienzo (Muttenz)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Muttenz
    Torschütze Daniel Gutzwiller
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Telegraph BS
    Torschütze Emmanuel Wittig

FC Telegraph BS

1 Silvestrin (C) 14 Teuscher 17 Arnold 8 Bader 3 Trinkler 15 Tschan 11 Lilliu 7 Lanz 4 Geissmann 9 Barthmann 10 Wittig
 
1
Silvestrin Walter(C)
Torhüter
14
Teuscher Raffaele
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
17
Arnold Roger
Rechter Innenverteidiger
8
Bader Dieter
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
3
Trinkler Claude
Linker Aussenverteidiger
15
Tschan Oliver
Linker MF-Spieler
 
11
Lilliu Mauro
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
7
Lanz Aurel
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
4
Geissmann Christoph
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Barthmann Stephan
Rechte Sturmspitze
10
Wittig Emmanuel
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
5
Giger Roger
12
Schneider Hans Peter
2
Iwata Rikio
Trainer
 
Teuscher Patrik

SV Muttenz b

1 Botta 8 Kissling 5 Lustenberger (C) 20 Hauser 16 Amantea 4 Vogrig 3 Di Cienzo 14 Eichmann 10 Wenger 9 Gutzwiller 7 Cirelli
 
1
Botta Oliver
Torhüter
8
Kissling Rainer
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Lustenberger Beat(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Hauser Markus
Linker Innenverteidiger
16
Amantea Pietro
Linker Aussenverteidiger
4
Vogrig Orazio
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
3
Di Cienzo Roberto
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
14
Eichmann Ralph
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Wenger Pascal
Hängende Spitze
9
Gutzwiller Daniel
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
7
Cirelli Vincenzo
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
17
Leewe Patrizio
12
Von Wartburg Mathias
13
Baume Michel
11
Voskamp Martien
Trainer
 
Lustenberger Beat
Abwesend
Schlachter Remo (Beruf)
Moser Philipp (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Munoz Enrique (Verletzt)
Kyburz Manuel (Verletzt)
Häseli Peter (Ferien)
Jakovljevic Radovan (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Pillitteri Gabriele (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Moser Dominic (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Freiermuth Thomas (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Battiston Andrea (Aufgebot anderes Team)
König Peter (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Wälchli Felix (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Portmann Roland (Ferien)
Portmann Marcel (Ferien)