Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.04.2018 17:00
SC Binningen b
36' Eigentor
73' Zakaria Mustafa
89' Zakaria Mustafa
3:2
(1:1)
FC Nordstern BS
14' Alexander Rohrer
90'+2' Bryan Blanco
    • Verwarnung Matthias Steiner (Nordstern)
      Verwarnung Matthias Steiner (Nordstern)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Bryan Blanco Diaz
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Zakaria Mustafa Hassan
    • Verwarnung Nicolas Alt (Binningen)
      Verwarnung Nicolas Alt (Binningen)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Zakaria Mustafa Hassan
    • Tor 1:1
      Eigentor   Nordstern
      Eigentor Christian Compare
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Alexander Rohrer

    SC Binningen b

    22 Fasolin 9 Steinemann 7 Lengacher (C) 20 Alt 10 Könemund 6 Müller 13 Hafner 4 Meier 15 Nedwed 14 Ramires 11 Jokic
     
    22
    Fasolin Luca
    Torhüter
    9
    Steinemann Morris
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Lengacher Nicolas(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    20
    Alt Nicolas
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    10
    Könemund Kayan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Müller Joel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Hafner Alexander
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Meier Jan
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Nedwed Lars
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Ramires Marques Rafael
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    11
    Jokic Stefan
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Von Graffenried Darius
     
    12
    von Arb Nils
     
    21
    Schoch Emil
    8
    Wittlin Noah
    10
    Elia Robin
     
    16
    Mustafa Hassan Zakaria
      
    18
    Alabdullah Mohamed Muaaz
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Liuzzi Marco
    Abwesend
    Dapar Halil (Aufbautraining)
    Hasler Stefan (Privat)
    Palumbo Marco (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
    Bralic Ilija (Familie)
    Schaub Edmond (Aufbautraining)
    Rubakumar Thuvaragan (Familie)
    Eric Joel (Familie)

    FC Nordstern BS

    1 Lapira 3 Grassi 4 Wasmer 5 Karabasoglu (C) 2 Compare 10 Possente 8 Elze 6 Ayadi 11 Steiner 9 Rohrer 14 Gyaltsen
     
    1
    Lapira Joshua
    Torhüter
    3
    Grassi Thierry
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    4
    Wasmer Oskar
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Karabasoglu Emre(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Compare Christian
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    10
    Possente Guinea David
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Elze Pérez Paul Andres
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Ayadi Jonas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Steiner Matthias
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Rohrer Alexander
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    14
    Gyaltsen Dorjee
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    16
    Proto Riccardo
    12
    Simonetta Francesco
    7
    Compare Nevio
    13
    Blanco Diaz Bryan
     
    Trainer
     
    Gerber Thierry
    Abwesend
    Luketic Christian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
    Schiener Tom (Ferien)