Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.04.2018 17:00
SC Binningen b
36' Eigentor
73' Zakaria Mustafa
89' Zakaria Mustafa
3:2
(1:1)
FC Nordstern BS
14' Alexander Rohrer
90'+2' Bryan Blanco
  • Verwarnung Matthias Steiner (Nordstern)
    Verwarnung Matthias Steiner (Nordstern)
  • Tor 3:2
    Tor   Nordstern
    Torschütze Bryan Blanco Diaz
  • Tor 3:1
    Tor   Binningen
    Torschütze Zakaria Mustafa Hassan
  • Verwarnung Nicolas Alt (Binningen)
    Verwarnung Nicolas Alt (Binningen)
  • Tor 2:1
    Tor   Binningen
    Torschütze Zakaria Mustafa Hassan
  • Tor 1:1
    Eigentor   Nordstern
    Eigentor Christian Compare
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Nordstern
    Torschütze Alexander Rohrer

SC Binningen b

22 Fasolin 9 Steinemann 7 Lengacher (C) 20 Alt 10 Könemund 6 Müller 13 Hafner 4 Meier 15 Nedwed 14 Ramires 11 Jokic
 
22
Fasolin Luca
Torhüter
9
Steinemann Morris
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
7
Lengacher Nicolas(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
20
Alt Nicolas
Mittelverteidiger
 
10
Könemund Kayan
Linker Innenverteidiger
6
Müller Joel
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Hafner Alexander
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
4
Meier Jan
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
15
Nedwed Lars
Linker Aussenläufer
14
Ramires Marques Rafael
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Jokic Stefan
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
1
Von Graffenried Darius
 
12
von Arb Nils
 
21
Schoch Emil
8
Wittlin Noah
10
Elia Robin
 
16
Mustafa Hassan Zakaria
  
18
Alabdullah Mohamed Muaaz
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Liuzzi Marco
Abwesend
Dapar Halil (Aufbautraining)
Hasler Stefan (Privat)
Palumbo Marco (? - Zu-/Absage ausstehend)
Bralic Ilija (Familie)
Schaub Edmond (Aufbautraining)
Rubakumar Thuvaragan (Familie)
Eric Joel (Familie)

FC Nordstern BS

1 Lapira 3 Grassi 4 Wasmer 5 Karabasoglu (C) 2 Compare 10 Possente 8 Elze 6 Ayadi 11 Steiner 9 Rohrer 14 Gyaltsen
 
1
Lapira Joshua
Torhüter
3
Grassi Thierry
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Wasmer Oskar
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Karabasoglu Emre(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Compare Christian
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
10
Possente Guinea David
MF-Spieler
8
Elze Pérez Paul Andres
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Ayadi Jonas
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Steiner Matthias
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
9
Rohrer Alexander
Linker Aussenläufer
 
14
Gyaltsen Dorjee
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
16
Proto Riccardo
12
Simonetta Francesco
7
Compare Nevio
13
Blanco Diaz Bryan
 
Trainer
 
Gerber Thierry
Abwesend
Luketic Christian (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Schiener Tom (Ferien)