Meisterschaft - Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse / Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 08.04.2018 13:00
US Olympia 1963
41' Igor Mageski
72' Igor Mageski
90' Igor Mageski
3:6
(1:2)
FC Kaiseraugst
29' Dario Cardone
44' Rens Geldof
66' Fabio Eyer
68' Dario Cardone
76' Lucien Hassenforder
77' Lucien Hassenforder
  • Tor 3:6
    Tor   Olympia 1963
    Torschütze Igor Mageski Valadares
  • Tor 2:6
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Lucien Hassenforder
  • Tor 2:5
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Lucien Hassenforder
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   Olympia 1963
    Torschütze Igor Mageski Valadares
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Dario Cardone
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Fabio Eyer
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Rens Geldof
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Olympia 1963
    Torschütze Igor Mageski Valadares
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Kaiseraugst
    Torschütze Dario Cardone (Penalty)

US Olympia 1963

1 Russo 5 Sarioglu 2 Balachandran 3 Minder 4 Mageski 10 Verderame 7 Teixeira 8 Neves 6 Kirtas (C) 9 Lima 13 Camuto
 
1
Russo Davide
Torhüter
5
Sarioglu Berke
Rechter Verteidiger
2
Balachandran Sarmilan
Linker Verteidiger
3
Minder Mario
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Mageski Valadares Igor
Mittelverteidiger
   
10
Verderame Angelo
MF-Spieler
7
Teixeira Mendes Michael
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Neves Santos Leandro Rafael
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
6
Kirtas Mert(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
9
Lima Dos Santos Wesley Henrique
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
13
Camuto Tino Daniele
Mittelstürmer
Ersatzspieler
20
Keles Ümit Ekin
 
14
Hunziker Sedrik
17
Moors Jules
16
Vanniyasingam Apishanth
15
Zarah Mohammed
19
Ferrio Bertolo Pablo
 
12
Da Silva Ribeiro Tiago André
11
Marinkovic Dario
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Mazzamati Ruggero
Abwesend
Ibraimi Adonis (Ausland)

FC Kaiseraugst

1 Lara 3 Cali 14 Hassenforder (C) 16 D Onghia 6 Wagner 7 Le 4 Geldof 15 Kouachi 8 Cardone 9 Eyer 13 Andenmatten
 
1
Lara Raul
Torhüter
3
Cali Stefano
Rechter Innenverteidiger
14
Hassenforder Nicolas(C)
Mittelverteidiger
16
D Onghia Flavio
Linker Innenverteidiger
6
Wagner Nicolas
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Le Steven
Rechter MF-Spieler
4
Geldof Rens
Linker MF-Spieler
 
15
Kouachi Rayan
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Cardone Dario
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
  
9
Eyer Fabio
Hängende Spitze
 
13
Andenmatten Alejandro
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
10
Hamad Amin Bierdauoud Calak
11
Gröflin Luca
12
Pathinathar Jeniston
5
Hassenforder Lucien
  
17
Seele Robel
18
Abdela Ebrahim
Trainer
 
Manco Andrea
 
Polat Mazlum