Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde / Gruppe 2 - 15.04.2018 11:00
AC Rossoneri rot
36' Colin Lindner
45' Joana Katharina Dias
53' Colin Lindner
3:8
(0:3/3:5)
AC Virtus Liestal
10' Amedeo Bodenmüller
18' Rijad Grozdanic
28' Yannick Büchi
30' Yannick Büchi
43' Rijad Grozdanic
65' Rijad Grozdanic
67' Rijad Grozdanic
69' Yannick Büchi
    • Tor 3:8
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Yannick Büchi
    • Tor 3:7
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Rijad Grozdanic
    • Tor 3:6
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Rijad Grozdanic
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Rossoneri
      Torschütze Colin Lindner
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Rossoneri
      Torschütze Joana Katharina Dias de Sousa
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Rijad Grozdanic
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Rossoneri
      Torschütze Colin Lindner
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Yannick Büchi
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Yannick Büchi
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Rijad Grozdanic
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Virtus Liestal
      Torschütze Amedeo Bodenmüller

    AC Rossoneri rot

    1 Lindner (C) 2 Mulas 6 Lindner 3 Simon 4 Seijo 5 Kammer 11 Spinnler 8 Vukadin 9 Dias
     
    1
    Lindner Colin(C)
    Torhüter
      
    2
    Mulas Giulia
    Rechter Verteidiger
    6
    Lindner Travis
    Linker Verteidiger
    3
    Simon Lionel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Seijo Librone Elena
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    5
    Kammer Diego
    Linker MF-Spieler
    11
    Spinnler Liam
    Mittelstürmer
    8
    Vukadin David
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    9
    Dias de Sousa Joana Katharina
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    7
    Di Carlo Noele
    Trainer
     
    Frei Fabian
     
    Roberti Giuseppe
     
    Piras Fabrizio

    AC Virtus Liestal

    1 Rehmert 4 Covino 11 Grozdanic (C) 8 Sivasundaran 5 Rüger 7 Grozdanic 3 Schneckenburger 9 Büchi 10 Bodenmüller
     
    1
    Rehmert 228 Henry
    Torhüter
    4
    Covino Giulia
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    11
    Grozdanic Medina(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    8
    Sivasundaran Sriraam
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    5
    Rüger Luc
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Grozdanic Rijad
    MF-Spieler
        
    3
    Schneckenburger Laurin
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    9
    Büchi Yannick
    Linker Aussenläufer
       
    10
    Bodenmüller Amedeo
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Grimm Joris
    13
    Uluisik Batuhan
    Trainer
     
    Gemelli Nico
     
    Büchi Philippe
    Abwesend
    Püschner Nils (Familie)
    Dalla Torre Jan (Familie)