1. | FC Türkgücü Basel | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | (63) | 68 | : | 20 | +48 | 38 | |
2. | FC Amicitia Riehen b | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | (43) | 64 | : | 23 | +41 | 34 | |
3. | BCO Alemannia Basel | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | (18) | 44 | : | 25 | +19 | 30 | |
4. | FC Schwarz-Weiss a | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | (27) | 51 | : | 23 | +28 | 29 | |
5. | FC Bachletten 2020 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | (35) | 42 | : | 31 | +11 | 22 | |
6. | FF Brüglingen Basel | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | (22) | 30 | : | 32 | -2 | 17 | |
7. | FC Münchenstein b | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | (23) | 27 | : | 40 | -13 | 14 | |
8. | SV Muttenz | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | (17) | 21 | : | 47 | -26 | 13 | |
9. | SV Transmontanos Basel | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | (65) | 26 | : | 45 | -19 | 13 | |
10. | AS Timau Basel | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | (48) | 26 | : | 40 | -14 | 12 | |
11. | SC Steinen Basel | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | (26) | 10 | : | 83 | -73 | 5 | |
12. | VfR Kleinhüningen | R 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | (24) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | -6 | * |
1. | FC Sportfreunde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | (5) | 7 | : | 1 | +6 | 6 | |
2. | FC Gelterkinden | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 11 | : | 7 | +4 | 6 | |
3. | FC Biel-Benken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (6) | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 6 | |
4. | Vereinigte Sportfreunde 1924 a | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | (44) | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
5. | FC Nordstern BS b | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (8) | 6 | : | 4 | +2 | 5 | |
6. | FC Ferad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (10) | 8 | : | 10 | -2 | 4 | |
7. | FC Arlesheim a | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | (9) | 6 | : | 9 | -3 | 3 | |
8. | FC Eiken | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | (5) | 4 | : | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
9. | FC Riederwald | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (12) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 1 | |
10. | BCO Alemannia Basel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (21) | 4 | : | 9 | -5 | 0 |
1. | FC Biel-Benken | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | (5) | 14 | : | 3 | +11 | 12 | |
2. | SV Muttenz b | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (4) | 21 | : | 10 | +11 | 12 | |
3. | FC Black Stars b | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (0) | 21 | : | 23 | -2 | 9 | |
4. | Team RossoLausen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | (8) | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 7 | |
5. | FC Reinach b | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | (5) | 20 | : | 15 | +5 | 6 | |
6. | SC Binningen b | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (0) | 10 | : | 10 | 0 | 4 | |
7. | BCO Alemannia Basel | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 4 | |
8. | VfR Kleinhüningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | (4) | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 4 | |
9. | FC Telegraph BS | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | (5) | 12 | : | 18 | -6 | 4 | |
10. | FC Wallbach-Zeiningen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | (3) | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 | |
11. | FC Kaiseraugst | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | (14) | 9 | : | 19 | -10 | 2 |
1. | FC Telegraph BS | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (3) | 22 | : | 8 | +14 | 13 | |
2. | FC Reinach b | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (5) | 21 | : | 7 | +14 | 12 | |
3. | FC Birsfelden | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | (43) | 39 | : | 9 | +30 | 12 | |
4. | SC Dornach | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 33 | : | 14 | +19 | 10 | |
5. | FC Pratteln | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (3) | 20 | : | 8 | +12 | 10 | |
6. | FC Breitenbach/Zwingen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | (6) | 18 | : | 12 | +6 | 10 | |
7. | FC Amicitia Riehen b | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | (22) | 29 | : | 24 | +5 | 9 | |
8. | FC Wallbach-Zeiningen | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | (1) | 9 | : | 29 | -20 | 6 | |
9. | FC Laufen Selection B16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (3) | 11 | : | 17 | -6 | 3 | |
10. | BCO Alemannia Basel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 9 | : | 20 | -11 | 0 | |
11. | SC Binningen c | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (1) | 5 | : | 51 | -46 | 0 | |
12. | VfR Kleinhüningen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (14) | 5 | : | 22 | -17 | 0 |
1. | BSC Old Boys C2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (1) | 27 | : | 3 | +24 | 15 | |
2. | SV Muttenz b | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | (2) | 32 | : | 7 | +25 | 15 | |
3. | FC Kickers Basel C weiss | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | (2) | 22 | : | 12 | +10 | 13 | |
4. | AS Timau Basel C1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | (42) | 22 | : | 13 | +9 | 8 | |
5. | FC Telegraph BS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | (10) | 34 | : | 17 | +17 | 7 | |
6. | BCO Alemannia Basel | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 10 | : | 19 | -9 | 6 | |
7. | FC Gelterkinden b | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (4) | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 6 | |
8. | FC Pratteln C2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | (15) | 11 | : | 14 | -3 | 6 | |
9. | AC Virtus Liestal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (2) | 11 | : | 20 | -9 | 5 | |
10. | FC Amicitia Riehen b | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (0) | 21 | : | 39 | -18 | 3 | |
11. | FC Birsfelden C2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | (1) | 8 | : | 30 | -22 | 3 | |
12. | FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | (3) | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 0 |
1. | SC Basel Nord b | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 14 | : | 5 | +9 | 7 | |
2. | SC Soleita Hofstetten | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 7 | |
3. | FC Bosna Basel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | (1) | 5 | : | 4 | +1 | 4 | |
4. | FC Röschenz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | (2) | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | 4 | |
5. | BCO Alemannia / BVB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | (0) | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 3 | |
6. | US Bottecchia BS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | (1) | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 0 | |
7. | FC Aesch | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | |
8. | SC Binningen b | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | (1) | 3 | : | 15 | -12 | 0 | |
9. | NK Posavina | R 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | (0) | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 |