Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 03.11.2018 16:00
FC Reinach b
1' Fisnik Shala
21' Florian Gashi
87' Emanuele Pupo
3:1
(2:0)
FC Dardania
90'+3' Rilind Agushi
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Dardania
      Torschütze Rilind Agushi (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Emanuele Pupo (Penalty)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Florian Gashi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Fisnik Shala

    FC Reinach b

    1 Orlando 12 Morrissey 8 Spormann 5 Huber (C) 18 Pupo 16 Urban 17 Python 11 Shala 10 Hasimi 9 Mingote 7 Gashi
     
    1
    Orlando Carmelo
    Torhüter
    12
    Morrissey Luke Patrick
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Spormann David
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Huber Fabian(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    18
    Pupo Emanuele
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    16
    Urban Felix
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Python Adrian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Shala Fisnik
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Hasimi Denis
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Mingote Ribeiro Felipe
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    7
    Gashi Florian
    Linke Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Wardle Eden Robert
    2
    Wüthrich Chinonso
    3
    Refojo Pereira Xose
    4
    Fidale Giovanni
    13
    Cecere Dimitrios
    14
    Steiner Diego
    15
    Youness Aly
    Trainer
     
    Krasniqi Rexhep
     
    Pennisi Sebastian
    Abwesend

    FC Dardania

    12 Hasani 14 Tasholli 2 Jaji 8 Shahini 5 Zairi 6 Kolgeci 7 Agushi (C) 17 Jusufi 9 Hasimi 18 Veseli 11 Kryeziu
     
    12
    Hasani Leart
    Torhüter
    14
    Tasholli Rijad
    Libero
    2
    Jaji Lavdim
    Linker Verteidiger
    8
    Shahini Bajram
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Zairi Lenon
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    6
    Kolgeci Kushtrim
    MF-Spieler
    7
    Agushi Rilind(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
     
    17
    Jusufi Fatjon
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Hasimi Besart
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    18
    Veseli Armend
    Linker Aussenläufer
    11
    Kryeziu Lirind
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Goci Albrim
    13
    Veliu Elez
     
    3
    Ahmeti Gentrit
    23
    Krenzi Ardian
     
    19
    Gashi Ajol
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Pulaj Zyber