Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 28.10.2018 16:45
FC Reinach rot
1' Lucas Bury
4' Eloy Matiscak
16' Yannis Zbinden
21' Lucas Bury
24' Michael Sanfilippo
42' Yannis Zbinden
50' Yvan Plaum
52' Fabio Sutter
55' Luca Sibilia
68' Sjaak Eck
70' Yvan Plaum
71' Eloy Matiscak
73' Noah Hollenstein
75' Eloy Matiscak
80' Bryn Williams
15:0
(5:0)
BSC Old Boys Mädchen
    • Tor 15:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Bryn Williams
    • Tor 14:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Eloy Matiscak
    • Tor 13:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Noah Hollenstein
    • Tor 12:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Eloy Matiscak
    • Tor 11:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Yvan Plaum
    • Tor 10:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Sjaak Eck
    • Tor 9:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Luca Sibilia
    • Tor 8:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Fabio Sutter
    • Tor 7:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Yvan Plaum
    • Tor 6:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Yannis Zbinden
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Michael Sanfilippo
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Lucas Bury
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Yannis Zbinden
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Eloy Matiscak
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Reinach
      Torschütze Lucas Bury

    FC Reinach rot

    1 Plaum 2 Haueter 3 Liu 16 Hollenstein 5 Eck 6 Gysin 14 Matiscak 9 Sanfilippo (C) 4 Bury 17 Williams 11 Zbinden
     
    1
    Plaum Yvan
    Torhüter
      
    2
    Haueter Melvin
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Liu Zengan
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    16
    Hollenstein Noah
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Eck Sjaak
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
     
    6
    Gysin Elias
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    14
    Matiscak Eloy
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
       
    9
    Sanfilippo Michael(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    4
    Bury Lucas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    17
    Williams Bryn
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    11
    Zbinden Yannis
    Mittelstürmer
      
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Meyer Felix
    7
    Zollinger Lino
    15
    Wolff Marco
    8
    Sibilia Luca
     
    18
    Sutter Fabio
     
    Trainer
     
    Matiscak Attila
     
    Gruber Thomas
     
    Selz Christian
    Abwesend

    BSC Old Boys Mädchen

    21 Tarr 10 Güçlü 7 Verges 2 Sono (C) 23 Weber 13 Engelter 16 Blättler 17 Fuchs 9 Martin 3 Weber 11 Lunau
     
    21
    Tarr Thaler Adriana
    Torhüter
    10
    Güçlü Gizem
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Verges Keisha
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Sono Eva Flore(C)
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    23
    Weber Livia
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Engelter Marion
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    16
    Blättler Alexa
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Fuchs Irina
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Martin Elina
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Weber Vera
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Lunau Linn
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Vonarburg Lena
     
    19
    Laux Lisa
    6
    Roth Michelle
     
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Candeias Henrique Jose
     
    Heitz Marc
    Abwesend