Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 03.11.2018 11:00
FC Birsfelden b
49' Felipe Carrillo
61' Albin Berisha
2:6
(0:2/1:2)
US Olympia 1963 rot
12' Matthäus Schenker
15' Hugo Varela
31' Valis Hasanramaj
35' Hugo Varela
60' Samuel Diego Lopez
69' Valis Hasanramaj
    • Tor 2:6
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Valis Hasanramaj
    • Tor 2:5
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Albin Berisha
    • Tor 1:5
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Samuel Diego Lopez
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Birsfelden
      Torschütze Felipe Carrillo (Penalty)
    • Tor 0:4
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Hugo Varela Garcia
    • Tor 0:3
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Valis Hasanramaj
    • Tor 0:2
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Hugo Varela Garcia
    • Tor 0:1
      Tor   Olympia 1963
      Torschütze Matthäus Schenker

    FC Birsfelden b

    1 Jakupovic 3 Altundag 2 Isbilir (C) 4 Arslan 11 Carrillo 5 Baby 8 Berisha 7 Rushiti 9 Radmanovac
     
    1
    Jakupovic Benjamin
    Torhüter
    3
    Altundag Jiyan
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Isbilir Ilker(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Arslan Kerem
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Carrillo Felipe
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    5
    Baby Youssouf
    MF-Spieler
    8
    Berisha Albin
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Rushiti Alban
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Radmanovac David
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    27
    Torquato Gabriel
    14
    Ferrara Diego
    6
    Cakmak Kerem
    13
    Bongiorno Giuseppe
    15
    Ibili Serdar
    Trainer
     
    Meric Umut
    Abwesend

    US Olympia 1963 rot

    1 Rustemi 14 Andrade 6 Palladino (C) 7 Teixeira 13 Gomes 4 Verderame 5 Schenker 10 Hasanramaj 9 Varela
     
    1
    Rustemi Jayan
    Torhüter
    14
    Andrade Maia da Silva Gabriel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Palladino Claudio(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    7
    Teixeira Anjo Sergio
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Gomes Brito Leandro Miguel
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Verderame Cristian
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Schenker Matthäus
    Rechter Aussenläufer
     
    10
    Hasanramaj Valis
    Linker Aussenläufer
      
    9
    Varela Garcia Hugo
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Altay Muhammed
    2
    Russo Gianluca
    8
    Peric David
    11
    Lopez Samuel Diego
     
    Trainer
     
    Lopez Bonet
     
    Avellina Andrea
    Abwesend