Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 27.10.2018 16:00
FC Lausen 72 b
13' Anthony Galizia
30' Ragul Rameswaran
31' Anthony Galizia
35' Deniz Aksu
45' Halit Bajrami
70' Anthony Galizia
6:1
(4:0)
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
67' Jonas Kuratli
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Anthony Galizia
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
      Torschütze Jonas Kuratli
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Halit Bajrami
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Deniz Aksu
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Anthony Galizia
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Ragul Rameswaran
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Lausen
      Torschütze Anthony Galizia

    FC Lausen 72 b

    31 Sadiku (C) 4 Erener 2 Uzelac 3 Rameswaran 5 Tülek 6 Hunziker 8 Lachat 10 Erener 9 Mihzintu 7 Bajrami 11 Galizia
     
    31
    Sadiku Amel(C)
    Torhüter
    4
    Erener Diyar
    Linker Verteidiger
    2
    Uzelac Marko
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Rameswaran Ragul
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Tülek Gökhan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    6
    Hunziker Armando
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    8
    Lachat Mirko
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Erener Umutcan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Mihzintu Joshua Senai
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Bajrami Halit
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
     
    11
    Galizia Anthony
    Rechte Sturmspitze
       
    Ersatzspieler
    12
    Ger Eray
    17
    Aksu Deniz
     
    13
    Seipel Andri
    15
    De Nardo Giuseppe
    14
    Schenker Benjamin
    18
    Vogt Johann
    Trainer
     
    Zornic Edip
     
    Rexhaj Arbnor
     
    Jovicic Radovan
    Abwesend

    FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b

    1 Nikolic 4 Leentjens 6 Chautems 5 Alimi 2 Zeugin 3 Rüdin 10 Campione 8 Kuentz 7 Miele (C) 9 Kuratli 11 Greco
     
    1
    Nikolic Tin
    Torhüter
    4
    Leentjens Noah
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Chautems Manuel
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    5
    Alimi Eduart
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Zeugin Tim
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Rüdin Raphael
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Campione Alessandro
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Kuentz Mirco
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Miele Noah(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Kuratli Jonas
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    11
    Greco Giuseppe
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Jusufi Genc
    12
    Jeyakumar Tharankan
    14
    Bertone Dario
    Trainer
     
    Orlando Antonio
     
    Marraffino Mauro
    Abwesend