Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 / Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 13:00
FC Laufen b
5' Luigi Talaia
10' Ammar Munishi
15' Luigi Talaia
20' Ennio Coppetti
24' Luigi Talaia
35' Hüseyin Kaba
40' Hüseyin Kaba
45' Ammar Munishi
60' Ammar Munishi
65' Luigi Talaia
10:2
(5:0/8:1)
FC Röschenz gelb
30' Lars Jenni
55' Ryan Buser
    • Tor 10:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 9:2
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 8:2
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Ryan Buser
    • Tor 8:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Hüseyin Kaba
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Röschenz
      Torschütze Lars Jenni
    • Tor 5:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 4:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ennio Coppetti
    • Tor 3:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Ammar Munishi
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Laufen
      Torschütze Luigi Talaia

    FC Laufen b

    1 Nordquist 14 Jermann 5 Travaglione (C) 15 Thierwächter 6 Coppetti 7 Munishi 8 Strebel 10 Talaia 11 Altwegg
     
    1
    Nordquist Josua
    Torhüter
    14
    Jermann Fabio
    Rechter Verteidiger
    5
    Travaglione Jassin(C)
    Linker Verteidiger
    15
    Thierwächter Jaysen
    Mittelverteidiger
    6
    Coppetti Ennio
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
     
    7
    Munishi Ammar
    Linker MF-Spieler
       
    8
    Strebel Ege
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Talaia Luigi
    Hängende Spitze
        
    11
    Altwegg Colin
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Kaba Hüseyin
      
    13
    Kamberi Nevzat
    2
    Nathan Amethesh
    Trainer
     
    Talaia Antonio
     
    Travaglione Amalio

    FC Röschenz gelb

    1 Paule 8 Bucher 12 Thoma (C) 7 Buser 10 Locher 4 Thalmann 13 Jenni 9 Von Däniken 5 Milosevic
     
    1
    Paule Justin
    Torhüter
    8
    Bucher Elias
    Libero
    12
    Thoma Lucien(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    7
    Buser Ryan
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    10
    Locher Tim
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    4
    Thalmann Mike
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Jenni Lars
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Von Däniken Philipp
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    5
    Milosevic Darko
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    6
    Wegmüller Yannick
    14
    Bühlmann Lea
    Trainer
     
    Schnell Tobias
     
    Zimmermann Fabian