Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 2 - 03.11.2018 12:30
SC Binningen b
17' Neil Bürgin
41' Kai Gysin
45' Kai Gysin
88' William Rotte
4:5
(3:1)
FC Aesch b
40' Lars Kloiber
66' Pedro Genaro
78' Melih Firat Sakar
86' Lars Kreis
90'+4' Lars Kreis
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Lars Kreis
    • Tor 4:4
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze William Rotte
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Lars Kreis
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Melih Firat Sakar
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Pedro Genaro Keller
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Kai Gysin
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Kai Gysin
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Aesch
      Torschütze Lars Kloiber
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Binningen
      Torschütze Neil Bürgin

    SC Binningen b

    22 Ammann 14 Biniam 15 Gerlich 7 Fornaro (C) 8 Bagaric 10 Bürgin 18 Swobeet 4 Chandrakumar 11 Gysin 13 Rotte 16 Ercedogan
     
    22
    Ammann Jamiro
    Torhüter
    14
    Biniam Nahom
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Gerlich Jakob
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    7
    Fornaro Claudio(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Bagaric Ante
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Bürgin Neil
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    18
    Swobeet Moustafa
    Hängende Spitze
    4
    Chandrakumar Sajanth
    Rechter Flügel
    11
    Gysin Kai
    Mittelstürmer
      
    13
    Rotte William
    Linker Flügel
     
    16
    Ercedogan Adem Deniz
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    21
    Frieden Zeno
    5
    Bernet Fabrice
     
    17
    Langlotz Sebastian
    9
    Steidel Louis
     
    20
    Kandeeban Thinesh
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Gajic Vladimir
     
    Belinovich Mikhail
     
    Blazevic Ante

    FC Aesch b

    1 Karim 2 Marah 5 Utzeri (C) 4 Rrahimi 3 Cetinkaya 7 Genaro 8 Moser 6 Genaro 9 Casari 11 Kloiber 10 Kreis
     
    1
    Karim Ahmad
    Torhüter
    2
    Marah Saidu
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    5
    Utzeri Andrea(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Rrahimi Shkelzen
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    3
    Cetinkaya Kerem
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Genaro Keller Juliano
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    8
    Moser Jannik
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Genaro Keller Pedro
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Casari Sandro
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    11
    Kloiber Lars
    Rechte Sturmspitze
     
    10
    Kreis Lars
    Linke Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    15
    Solorzano Aguirrezabal Mateo
    14
    Sakar Melih Firat
     
    12
    Cacciato Joel
    Trainer
     
    Scherrer René
     
    Utzeri Antonio
    Abwesend