Meisterschaft

Senioren Regional - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 21.03.2003
FC Laufenburg
SC Basel Nord
3
2
Spielnummer 216121
Sa 22.03.2003
BSC Old Boys b
FC Türkgücü Basel
1
2
Spielnummer 216123
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Telegraph BS
1
3
Spielnummer 216125
FC Eiken
FC Wallbach
3
0
F
Spielnummer 216122
AC Rossoneri
FC Nordstern BS
3
0
F
Spielnummer 216124
Fr 28.03.2003
FC Wallbach
FC Laufenburg
0
1
Spielnummer 216129
Sa 29.03.2003
SC Basel Nord
SV Augst
3
2
Spielnummer 216130
FC Nordstern BS
BSC Old Boys b
3
1
Spielnummer 216127
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Eiken
5
1
Spielnummer 216128
FC Telegraph BS
AC Rossoneri
6
1
Spielnummer 216126
Fr 04.04.2003
FC Laufenburg
FC Türkgücü Basel
5
1
Spielnummer 216132
AC Rossoneri
FC Sloboda Basel
0
3
Spielnummer 216135
Sa 05.04.2003
BSC Old Boys b
FC Telegraph BS
0
4
Spielnummer 216134
FC Eiken
FC Nordstern BS
1
5
Spielnummer 216133
SV Augst
FC Wallbach
2
3
Spielnummer 216131
Sa 12.04.2003
FC Sloboda Basel
BSC Old Boys b
4
2
Spielnummer 216136
FC Telegraph BS
FC Eiken
8
2
Spielnummer 216137
FC Nordstern BS
FC Laufenburg
4
1
Spielnummer 216138
FC Wallbach
SC Basel Nord
3
7
Spielnummer 216140
FC Türkgücü Basel
SV Augst
2
3
Spielnummer 216139
Do 24.04.2003
FC Wallbach
FC Nordstern BS
1
0
Spielnummer 216151
Fr 25.04.2003
FC Laufenburg
FC Telegraph BS
1
1
Spielnummer 216143
Sa 26.04.2003
BSC Old Boys b
AC Rossoneri
5
3
Spielnummer 216145
SC Basel Nord
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
6
Spielnummer 216141
FC Eiken
FC Sloboda Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 216144
SV Augst
FC Nordstern BS
5
2
Spielnummer 216142
Sa 03.05.2003
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Laufenburg
5
0
Spielnummer 216147
FC Telegraph BS
SV Augst
7
3
Spielnummer 216148
FC Nordstern BS
SC Basel Nord
2
8
Spielnummer 216149
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Wallbach
6
2
Spielnummer 216150
AC Rossoneri
FC Eiken
2
2
Spielnummer 216146
Di 06.05.2003
SV Augst
BSC Old Boys b
5
1
Spielnummer 216164
Mi 07.05.2003
FC Laufenburg
FC Eiken
1
0
Spielnummer 216165
FC Wallbach
FC Sloboda Basel
3
4
Spielnummer 216162
Fr 09.05.2003
FC Laufenburg
AC Rossoneri
3
1
Spielnummer 216154
Sa 10.05.2003
SC Basel Nord
FC Telegraph BS
1
4
Spielnummer 216152
FC Eiken
BSC Old Boys b
7
1
Spielnummer 216155
SV Augst
FC Sloboda Basel
2
3
Spielnummer 216153
Di 13.05.2003
FC Telegraph BS
FC Wallbach
7
0
Spielnummer 216159
Mi 14.05.2003
FC Sloboda Basel
SC Basel Nord
6
2
Spielnummer 216158
AC Rossoneri
SV Augst
2
4
Spielnummer 216157
Do 15.05.2003
FC Nordstern BS
FC Türkgücü Basel
2
2
Spielnummer 216160
BSC Old Boys b
FC Laufenburg
0
7
Spielnummer 216156
Sa 17.05.2003
SC Basel Nord
AC Rossoneri
6
2
Spielnummer 216163
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Telegraph BS
2
4
Spielnummer 216161
Mi 21.05.2003
FC Nordstern BS
FC Sloboda Basel
2
7
Spielnummer 216171
Fr 23.05.2003
AC Rossoneri
FC Wallbach
3
4
Spielnummer 216168
Sa 24.05.2003
BSC Old Boys b
SC Basel Nord
5
8
Spielnummer 216167
FC Sloboda Basel
FC Türkgücü Basel
6
2
Spielnummer 216169
FC Telegraph BS
FC Nordstern BS
3
0
F
Spielnummer 216170
FC Eiken
SV Augst
2
8
Spielnummer 216166
Fr 30.05.2003
FC Wallbach
BSC Old Boys b
3
5
Spielnummer 216173
Sa 31.05.2003
SC Basel Nord
FC Eiken
10
0
Spielnummer 216174
FC Türkgücü Basel
AC Rossoneri
3
7
Spielnummer 216172
SV Augst
FC Laufenburg
4
1
Spielnummer 216175