Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Augst a880038:17+2124 
2.FC Stein851229:14+1516 
3.FC Frenkendorf850322:16+615 
4.SV Muttenz 841321:12+913 
5.SV Sissach840422:24-212 
6.FC Pratteln 832312:17-511 
7.FC Diegten Eptingen a821518:28-107 
8.FC Gelterkinden b813414:18-46 
9.FC Arisdorf80085:35-300 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AS Timau Basel 760131:11+2018 
2.SC Baudepartement Basel 751122:12+1016 
3.FC Laufenburgb751117:9+816 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg740320:13+712 
5.SV Sissach c740321:15+612 
6.AC Rossoneri710610:22-123 
7.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen710610:27-173 
8.SC Münchenstein710617:39-223 
9.ASV Basel-OstR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.AC Milan-Club742124:7+1714 
2.FC Ferad 742118:11+714 
3.CD Espanol Basel b733119:13+612 
4.FC Reinach733121:16+512 
5.SC Soleita Hofstetten a731318:18010 
6.FC Zwingen721413:20-77 
7.FC Riederwald712411:21-105 
8.Fussballfreunde der 60era702511:29-182 
9.FC Italia Club Oberwil R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dardania761034:13+2119 
2.FC Ferad b751127:5+2216 
3.SV Verkehrsbetriebe NWS733117:14+312 
4.FC Sportfreunde a732222:21+111 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b731311:11010 
6.FC New Stars Basel 1934 712416:20-45 
7.FC Riehen 711515:31-164 
8.AS Rapid-Randazzo b701613:40-271 
9.US Olympia Basel 00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Birlik980132:13+1924 
2.BCO Alemannia Basel962127:8+1920 
3.US Bottecchia BS961223:15+819 
4.SC Genclik 961223:22+119 
5.SV Sissach c951325:7+1816 
6.ASC Sparta-Helvetik922517:25-88 
7.SC Galatasaray b922512:27-158 
8.FC JTV Basel921613:28-157 
9.FC Güney 920718:27-96 
10.SC Flügelrad910810:28-183 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Augst a16141170:30+4043 
2.FC Pratteln 1694348:29+1931 
3.SV Sissach1691658:50+828 
4.FC Stein1683554:30+2427 
5.SV Muttenz 1681741:37+425 
6.FC Frenkendorf1671839:47-822 
7.FC Gelterkinden b1644838:41-316 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen a16311229:67-3810 
9.FC Arisdorf16201422:68-466 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Laufenburgb14111250:19+3134 
2.SC Baudepartement Basel 14102254:24+3032 
3.AS Timau Basel 14101355:19+3631 
4.FC Möhlin-Riburg1490547:26+2127 
5.SV Sissach c1460832:41-918 
6.AC Rossoneri1450921:38-1715 
7.SC Münchenstein14201227:68-416 
8.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen14101317:68-513 
9.ASV Basel-OstR 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Reinach1494149:24+2531 
2.CD Espanol Basel b1483340:27+1327 
3.FC Ferad 1482433:29+426 
4.AC Milan-Club1465344:23+2123 
5.FC Zwingen1462627:31-420 
6.SC Soleita Hofstetten a1461737:38-119 
7.FC Riederwald14131023:57-346 
8.Fussballfreunde der 60era14121131:55-245 
9.FC Italia Club Oberwil R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Dardania14111282:33+4934 
2.FC Ferad b1493244:12+3230 
3.FC Sportfreunde a1483340:39+127 
4.SV Verkehrsbetriebe NWS1475246:33+1326 
5.FC New Stars Basel 1934 1443729:33-415 
6.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b1443716:28-1215 
7.FC Riehen 14311040:47-710 
8.AS Rapid-Randazzo b14011324:96-721 
9.US Olympia Basel R 00000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.BCO Alemannia Basel18124261:15+4640 
2.FC Birlik18131461:30+3140 
3.SC Genclik 18112546:43+335 
4.SV Sissach c1894551:25+2631 
5.US Bottecchia BS1893644:37+730 
6.ASC Sparta-Helvetik1892735:33+229 
7.FC JTV Basel18531032:57-2518 
8.SC Galatasaray b1845934:53-1917 
9.FC Güney 18411337:64-2713 
10.SC Flügelrad18111614:58-444