Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 7

Sa 23.08.2003
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufenburg b
11
1
Spielnummer 142462
SV Sissach c
FC Oberdorf c
2
7
Spielnummer 142463
FC Wallbach b
FC Zeiningen
3
8
Spielnummer 142464
FC Frenkendorf c
FC Bubendorf c
9
2
Spielnummer 142465
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
13
0
Spielnummer 142466
Mi 27.08.2003
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Laufenburg b
4
0
Spielnummer 142502
Sa 30.08.2003
FC Laufenburg b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
8
4
Spielnummer 142467
FC Bubendorf c
FC Diegten Eptingen
2
13
Spielnummer 142468
FC Zeiningen
FC Frenkendorf c
3
2
Spielnummer 142469
FC Oberdorf c
FC Wallbach b
5
3
Spielnummer 142470
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Sissach c
10
1
Spielnummer 142471
Sa 06.09.2003
SV Sissach c
FC Laufenburg b
2
4
Spielnummer 142472
FC Wallbach b
FC Gelterkinden b
2
6
Spielnummer 142473
FC Frenkendorf c
FC Oberdorf c
1
10
Spielnummer 142474
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Zeiningen
0
0
Spielnummer 142475
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Bubendorf c
3
3
Spielnummer 142476
Sa 13.09.2003
FC Laufenburg b
FC Bubendorf c
10
2
Spielnummer 142477
FC Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
15
1
Spielnummer 142478
FC Oberdorf c
FC Diegten Eptingen
5
7
Spielnummer 142479
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Frenkendorf c
13
2
Spielnummer 142480
SV Sissach c
FC Wallbach b
0
5
Spielnummer 142481
Mi 17.09.2003
FC Bubendorf c
FC Zeiningen
1
3
Spielnummer 142486
Sa 20.09.2003
FC Wallbach b
FC Laufenburg b
2
2
Spielnummer 142482
FC Frenkendorf c
SV Sissach c
3
0
F
Spielnummer 142483
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Gelterkinden b
1
3
Spielnummer 142484
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Oberdorf c
10
3
Spielnummer 142485
Mi 24.09.2003
FC Laufenburg b
FC Zeiningen
1
0
Spielnummer 142487
FC Oberdorf c
FC Bubendorf c
4
2
Spielnummer 142488
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
8
2
Spielnummer 142489
SV Sissach c
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
6
Spielnummer 142490
FC Wallbach b
FC Frenkendorf c
5
2
Spielnummer 142491
Mi 15.10.2003
FC Frenkendorf c
FC Laufenburg b
3
3
Spielnummer 142492
FC Wallbach b
FC Diegten Eptingen
2
8
Spielnummer 142493
FC Bubendorf c
FC Gelterkinden b
1
7
Spielnummer 142495
FC Zeiningen
FC Oberdorf c
5
1
Spielnummer 142496
Sa 18.10.2003
FC Laufenburg b
FC Oberdorf c
Spielnummer 142497
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Zeiningen
4
2
Spielnummer 142498
SV Sissach c
FC Bubendorf c
3
0
Spielnummer 142499
FC Wallbach b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
10
2
Spielnummer 142500
FC Frenkendorf c
FC Diegten Eptingen
1
6
Spielnummer 142501
Sa 25.10.2003
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Frenkendorf c
3
13
Spielnummer 142503
FC Bubendorf c
FC Wallbach b
Spielnummer 142504
FC Zeiningen
SV Sissach c
7
1
Spielnummer 142505
FC Oberdorf c
FC Gelterkinden b
1
7
Spielnummer 142506
Di 28.10.2003
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
SV Sissach c
1
4
Spielnummer 142494

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz