Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 10

Sa 27.03.2004
FC Bubendorf c
FC Stein
0
7
Spielnummer 214994
FC Lausen 72 gelb
FC Zeiningen
1
5
Spielnummer 214995
SV Sissach c
FC Wallbach b
2
4
Spielnummer 214996
FC Arisdorf
FC Gelterkinden c
2
7
Spielnummer 214992
Mi 31.03.2004
FC Laufenburg b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
7
0
Spielnummer 214993
Sa 03.04.2004
SV Sissach c
FC Arisdorf
4
1
Spielnummer 214997
FC Wallbach b
FC Lausen 72 gelb
12
0
Spielnummer 214998
FC Stein
FC Laufenburg b
3
0
Spielnummer 215000
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Gelterkinden c
4
2
Spielnummer 215001
Sa 24.04.2004
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Stein
1
3
Spielnummer 215003
FC Laufenburg b
FC Zeiningen
8
2
Spielnummer 215004
FC Bubendorf c
FC Wallbach b
1
4
Spielnummer 215005
FC Lausen 72 gelb
SV Sissach c
3
3
Spielnummer 215006
FC Arisdorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
1
7
Spielnummer 215002
Mi 05.05.2004
SV Sissach c
FC Bubendorf c
9
5
Spielnummer 215008
FC Wallbach b
FC Laufenburg b
3
5
Spielnummer 215009
FC Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden c
9
0
Spielnummer 215010
FC Stein
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
13
1
Spielnummer 215011
Sa 08.05.2004
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Zeiningen
1
15
Spielnummer 215013
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Wallbach b
5
1
Spielnummer 215014
FC Laufenburg b
SV Sissach c
4
1
Spielnummer 215015
FC Bubendorf c
FC Lausen 72 gelb
3
2
Spielnummer 215016
FC Arisdorf
FC Stein
0
0
N
Spielnummer 215012
Di 11.05.2004
FC Zeiningen
FC Bubendorf c
8
0
Spielnummer 214999
Sa 15.05.2004
FC Bubendorf c
FC Arisdorf
9
5
Spielnummer 215017
FC Lausen 72 gelb
FC Laufenburg b
2
4
Spielnummer 215018
SV Sissach c
FC Gelterkinden c
2
0
Spielnummer 215019
FC Wallbach b
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
7
0
Spielnummer 215020
FC Zeiningen
FC Stein
3
2
Spielnummer 215021
Sa 22.05.2004
FC Stein
FC Wallbach b
4
3
Spielnummer 215023
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
SV Sissach c
0
1
Spielnummer 215024
FC Arisdorf
FC Zeiningen
1
17
Spielnummer 215022
Di 25.05.2004
FC Laufenburg b
FC Bubendorf c
5
4
Spielnummer 215026
Do 27.05.2004
FC Lausen 72 gelb
FC Arisdorf
12
2
Spielnummer 215007
Mi 02.06.2004
FC Wallbach b
FC Zeiningen
3
8
Spielnummer 215031
Sa 05.06.2004
FC Bubendorf c
FC Gelterkinden c
3
1
Spielnummer 215028
FC Lausen 72 gelb
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
6
1
Spielnummer 215029
SV Sissach c
FC Stein
3
0
F
Spielnummer 215030
Di 08.06.2004
FC Laufenburg b
FC Arisdorf
11
2
Spielnummer 215027
Mi 09.06.2004
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Lausen 72 gelb
2
2
Spielnummer 215025
Sa 12.06.2004
FC Zeiningen
SV Sissach c
7
0
Spielnummer 215033
FC Stein
FC Lausen 72 gelb
6
1
Spielnummer 215034
FC Möhlin-Riburg b
FC Bubendorf c
0
3
F
Spielnummer 215035
FC Gelterkinden c
FC Laufenburg b
0
8
Spielnummer 215036
FC Arisdorf
FC Wallbach b
4
7
Spielnummer 215032

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz