Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Rheinfelden871039:10+2922 
2.FC Stein b861130:15+1519 
3.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen851235:12+2316 
4.AC Rossoneri850324:16+815 
5.NK Pajde841325:20+513 
6.FC Zeiningen 822421:23-28 
7.FC Möhlin-Riburg821514:26-127 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen a810710:61-513 
9.FC Gelterkinden80177:22-151 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Ferad b880032:9+2324 
2.AC Virtus Liestal861129:15+1419 
3.SC Genclik 860224:16+818 
4.FC Frenkendorf840415:16-112 
5.SC Münchenstein832327:21+611 
6.FC Bubendorf 821516:27-117 
7.SV Verkehrsbetriebe NWS820621:31-106 
8.FC Liestal811619:26-74 
9.FC Riehen 811615:37-224 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Allschwil761029:5+2419 
2.SC Soleita Hofstetten a750230:11+1915 
3.FF60er-Flügelrad 733113:13012 
4.FC Riederwald740316:18-212 
5.FC Ettingen731317:14+310 
6.FC Biel-Benken722313:20-78 
7.FC Post Basel710614:26-123 
8.FC Zwingen70168:33-251 
9.FC JTV Basel00000:000 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.SV Transmontanos Basel850118:8+1015 
2.FC Türkgücü Basel b850113:4+915 
3.BSC Old Boys 831219:15+410 
4.FC Sportfreunde a831211:9+210 
5.AS Rapid-Randazzo 820414:17-36 
6.SC Basel Nord a820415:19-46 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen 80000:000 
8.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b80066:24-180 
9.FC New Stars Basel 1934 R 80000:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen16131288:27+6140 
2.FC Rheinfelden16131277:27+5040 
3.FC Stein b16131265:33+3240 
4.NK Pajde1672746:58-1223 
5.AC Rossoneri1660940:47-718 
6.FC Zeiningen 1643938:47-915 
7.FC Gelterkinden16421026:42-1614 
8.FC Möhlin-Riburg16321020:45-2511 
9.FC Diegten Eptingen a16121325:99-745 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.AC Virtus Liestal16112360:34+2635 
2.FC Ferad b16112348:24+2435 
3.SC Genclik 16110546:36+1033 
4.SC Münchenstein1665554:46+823 
5.FC Frenkendorf1670939:42-321 
6.FC Liestal1662840:41-120 
7.SV Verkehrsbetriebe NWS1654743:46-319 
8.FC Bubendorf 1643932:46-1415 
9.FC Riehen 16121323:70-475 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Soleita Hofstetten a15130270:21+4939 
2.FC Allschwil15102262:16+4632 
3.FC Ettingen1591547:33+1428 
4.FC Biel-Benken1564537:36+122 
5.FC Riederwald1570828:32-421 
6.FF60er-Flügelrad 1563630:38-821 
7.FC Post Basel1551836:41-516 
8.FC Zwingen15111323:61-384 
9.FC JTV Basel800812:67-550 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Türkgücü Basel b15100330:13+1730 
2.SV Transmontanos Basel1591341:23+1828 
3.FC Sportfreunde a1573324:19+524 
4.SC Basel Nord a1571541:33+822 
5.BSC Old Boys 1553540:36+418 
6.AS Rapid-Randazzo 1532823:34-1111 
7.FC Birsfelden730417:12+59 
8.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b15001310:56-460 
9.FC New Stars Basel 1934 R 80000:000 
VfR Kleinhüningen R 80000:000