Meisterschaft

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Fr 24.08.2012
FC Zeiningen
FC Eiken b
*
*
Spielnummer 109325
Sa 25.08.2012
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109326
FC Stein b
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 109322
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 109324
Di 28.08.2012
FC Arisdorf
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 109323
Sa 01.09.2012
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Zeiningen
*
*
N
Spielnummer 109328
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Stein b
*
*
Spielnummer 109331
FC Eiken b
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109327
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 109329
FC Oberdorf b
FC Arisdorf
*
*
Spielnummer 109330
Sa 08.09.2012
FC Zeiningen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 109334
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 109335
FC Arisdorf
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
*
*
Spielnummer 109332
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 109333
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Eiken b
*
*
Spielnummer 109336
Sa 15.09.2012
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109337
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 109340
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109338
FC Oberdorf b
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 109339
So 16.09.2012
FC Stein b
FC Arisdorf
*
*
Spielnummer 109341
Di 18.09.2012
FC Stein b
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 109350
Sa 22.09.2012
FC Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
*
*
Spielnummer 109343
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Stein b
*
*
Spielnummer 109342
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 109344
FC Eiken b
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 109346
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 109345
Di 25.09.2012
FC Oberdorf b
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109348
FC Arisdorf
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 109351
Mi 26.09.2012
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109349
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Eiken b
*
*
Spielnummer 109347
Do 27.09.2012
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Stein b
*
*
Spielnummer 109353
Fr 28.09.2012
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 109356
FC Zeiningen
FC Arisdorf
*
*
Spielnummer 109352
Sa 29.09.2012
FC Eiken b
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 109355
So 30.09.2012
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
*
*
Spielnummer 109354
Sa 13.10.2012
FC Oberdorf b
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 109357
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Eiken b
*
*
Spielnummer 109358
Mi 17.10.2012
FC Arisdorf
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109360
Do 18.10.2012
FC Stein b
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109359
Sa 20.10.2012
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
*
*
Spielnummer 109365
FC Frenkendorf weiss
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 109362
FC Eiken b
FC Stein b
*
*
Spielnummer 109364
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 109366
So 21.10.2012
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Arisdorf
*
*
Spielnummer 109363
Mi 24.10.2012
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 109361
Sa 27.10.2012
FC Bubendorf schwarz
FC Birsfelden weiss
*
*
Spielnummer 109370
FC Zeiningen
FC Frenkendorf weiss
*
*
N
Spielnummer 109371
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
*
*
Spielnummer 109367
FC Arisdorf
FC Eiken b
*
*
Spielnummer 109369
Sa 03.11.2012
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Arisdorf
*
*
Spielnummer 109374
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot
FC Stein b
*
*
Spielnummer 109375
FC Oberdorf b
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b
*
*
Spielnummer 109376
FC Eiken b
FC Bubendorf schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 109373
FC Birsfelden weiss
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 109372
Do 08.11.2012
FC Stein b
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 109368

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz