Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.SV Sissach201442(29)64:25+3946 
2.SV Muttenz 201172(27)58:27+3140 
3.FC Zeiningen201244(29)57:32+2540 
4.FC Rheinfelden201235(36)55:43+1239 
5.FC Eiken 20938(35)59:48+1130 
6.FC Stein20848(43)63:57+628 
7.FC Pratteln 20569(110)39:55-1621 
8.FC Amicitia Riehen 205312(32)32:75-4318 
9.FC Gelterkinden a204412(36)36:61-2516 
10.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI204313(34)32:56-2415 
11.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten204313(45)45:61-1615 
12.FC FrenkendorfR 0000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.AC Rossoneri221840(30)59:9+5058 
2.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten221741(41)88:24+6455 
3.FC Gelterkinden221345(29)72:31+4143 
4.FC Arisdorf221219(24)51:34+1737 
5.SV Sissach221147(45)70:39+3137 
6.FC Stein b221048(78)49:46+334 
7.FC Diegten Eptingen2210210(54)42:42032 
8.FC Oberdorf226412(55)38:64-2622 
9.SV Muttenz 225413(60)35:76-4119 
10.SC Münchenstein225314(54)39:82-4318 
11.FC Bubendorf 225215(39)39:68-2917 
12.FC Lausen 72221219(56)33:100-675 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schwarz-Weiss b181420(16)79:14+6544 
2.BCO Alemannia Basel18916(23)35:33+228 
3.US Olympia 196318844(26)33:30+328 
4.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a18718(31)43:36+722 
5.FK Vardar Basel 18718(52)32:44-1222 
6.AC Milan-Club18637(45)33:33021 
7.SV Transmontanos Basel18556(65)45:47-220 
8.FC Post Basel185110(16)18:40-2216 
9.FC Türkgücü Basel182014(26)22:63-416 
10.FC Italia Club Oberwil R 0000(0)0:000 
FC Gundeldingen R 0000(0)0:000 
12.FC BirlikR 18000(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.SC Soleita Hofstetten a221633(43)55:26+2951 
2.FC Ettingen221426(32)57:36+2144 
3.FC Therwil221228(43)52:46+638 
4.FC Röschenz221138(50)48:46+236 
5.FC Birsfelden221138(63)64:45+1936 
6.FC Reinach221039(28)46:40+633 
7.FC Allschwil22949(55)36:35+131 
8.FC Kleinlützel228410(26)34:40-628 
9.FC Münchenstein 228311(39)42:47-527 
10.FC Zwingen227312(49)45:58-1324 
11.FC Arlesheim224414(32)29:57-2816 
12.FC Breitenbach223415(43)35:67-3213 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Aesch221732(50)95:29+6654 
2.SC Binningen221723(30)84:41+4353 
3.FC Nordstern BS a221516(40)62:38+2446 
4.VfR Kleinhüningen221426(29)71:42+2944 
5.FC Dardania221147(36)77:38+3937 
6.NK Alkar228410(28)36:50-1428 
7.FF Brüglingen Basel228212(69)43:54-1126 
8.SC Münchenstein b226511(35)40:56-1623 
9.FC JTV Basel225710(36)31:49-1822 
10.ASC Sparta-Helvetik225611(15)40:63-2321 
11.BSC Old Boys 225512(44)40:68-2820 
12.SC Steinen Basel220121(19)23:114-911