Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 221642(11)65:24+4150 
2.AC Virtus Liestal221453(21)87:32+5545 
3.FC Arisdorf221165(25)59:36+2337 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen221237(25)53:33+2037 
5.FC Pratteln 221066(21)59:46+1334 
6.FC Liestal221048(22)62:54+832 
7.FC Diegten Eptingen a227411(26)52:56-423 
8.FC Eiken226610(31)44:62-1822 
9.AC Rossoneri22499(43)38:52-1419 
10.FC Zeiningen 223316(60)32:81-4910 
11.FC Gelterkinden b221417(30)25:100-755 
12.FC Lausen 72R 220220(18)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bosna Basel221282(30)76:24+5240 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss221264(28)50:21+2938 
3.FC Ferad 221255(41)49:34+1537 
4.AC Rossoneri22976(39)36:27+930 
5.SC Basel Nord a22877(48)43:35+827 
6.FC Polizei Basel22859(43)43:39+425 
7.FC Telegraph BS22688(13)29:29022 
8.FC Kaiseraugst227411(18)37:49-1221 
9.CD Espanol Basel224513(32)28:74-4613 
10.Pratteln United a222515(79)15:74-597 
11.FC Brasil Basel R 220220(13)0:000 
12.FC Afghan R 220220(30)0:000 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Oberwil221633(21)66:19+4751 
2.FC Reinach221543(21)76:35+4149 
3.FC Aesch221219(36)65:45+2037 
4.FC Biel-Benken a221048(24)53:40+1334 
5.SC Dornach 221039(20)55:65-1033 
6.FC Breitenbach22967(44)64:51+1333 
7.FC Arlesheim22949(28)70:60+1031 
8.SC Binningen229211(52)50:51-129 
9.FC Ettingen22679(25)53:61-825 
10.FC Therwil227411(55)45:63-1825 
11.FC Kleinlützel224513(13)24:56-3217 
12.FC Riederwald223118(41)29:104-7510 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 14.06.2015
SC Steinen Basel
US Bottecchia BS
3
0
F
SC Basel Nord
FC Sportfreunde a
2
5

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Sportfreunde a228131(22)35:15+2029 
2.FC Schwarz-Weiss229103(39)46:16+3029 
3.FC Kon-Kurd 228104(19)37:21+1626 
4.FC Basler V.Betriebe 227123(26)38:18+2025 
5.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b226124(18)29:26+322 
6.US Bottecchia BS223109(35)25:50-2511 
7.SC Steinen Basel223811(39)14:54-409 
8.SC Basel Nord222911(18)22:46-247 
9.FC Srbija 1968 R 220220(12)0:000 
10.FC Afyon 03 R 220220(27)0:000 
11.AS Timau Basel R 220220(38)0:000 
12.Pratteln United bR 220220(39)0:000