Meisterschaft

Junioren E - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 23.08.2014
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Augst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135903
SV Sissach b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
*
*
Spielnummer 135905
SV Muttenz schwarz
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 135906
FC Oberdorf b
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 135907
So 24.08.2014
FC Kaiseraugst b
FC Rheinfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 135904
Di 26.08.2014
FC Rheinfelden c
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 135910
Sa 30.08.2014
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
SV Muttenz schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 135909
SV Augst b
FC Kaiseraugst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135911
FC Zeiningen
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 135908
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 135912
Mo 01.09.2014
SV Muttenz schwarz
FC Rheinfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 135915
Di 02.09.2014
FC Kaiseraugst b
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 135913
SV Sissach b
SV Augst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135914
Mi 03.09.2014
FC Oberdorf b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
*
*
Spielnummer 135916
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 135917
Sa 06.09.2014
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Kaiseraugst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135922
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 135919
FC Diegten Eptingen
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 135921
Mi 10.09.2014
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 135918
Sa 13.09.2014
SV Sissach b
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 135923
SV Muttenz schwarz
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 135924
FC Oberdorf b
SV Augst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135925
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
FC Rheinfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 135926
FC Zeiningen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
*
*
Spielnummer 135927
Fr 19.09.2014
SV Augst b
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 135929
Sa 20.09.2014
FC Gelterkinden b
SV Muttenz schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 135931
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 135930
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 135928
So 21.09.2014
FC Kaiseraugst b
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 135932
Mi 24.09.2014
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
FC Rheinfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 135937
Do 25.09.2014
FC Zeiningen
SV Augst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135936
Sa 27.09.2014
SV Muttenz schwarz
FC Kaiseraugst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135933
FC Oberdorf b
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 135934
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 135935
Do 02.10.2014
SV Augst b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
*
*
Spielnummer 135938
Sa 04.10.2014
FC Gelterkinden b
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 135940
SV Sissach b
SV Muttenz schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 135942
So 05.10.2014
FC Kaiseraugst b
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 135941
Sa 18.10.2014
FC Oberdorf b
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 135943
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
FC Kaiseraugst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135944
FC Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 135945
Mi 22.10.2014
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 135939
Sa 25.10.2014
FC Gelterkinden b
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
*
*
Spielnummer 135949
SV Sissach b
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
*
*
Spielnummer 135951
SV Muttenz schwarz
FC Oberdorf b
*
*
Spielnummer 135952
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Rheinfelden c
*
*
Spielnummer 135948
So 26.10.2014
FC Kaiseraugst b
FC Zeiningen
*
*
Spielnummer 135950
Di 28.10.2014
SV Augst b
SV Muttenz schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 135920
Sa 01.11.2014
VfR Kleinhüningen grün
SV Muttenz schwarz
*
*
Spielnummer 135953
FC Zeiningen
SV Sissach b
*
*
Spielnummer 135954
FC Rheinfelden c
FC Gelterkinden b
*
*
Spielnummer 135956
SV Augst b
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 135957
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
FC Kaiseraugst b
*
*
Spielnummer 135955
Mo 03.11.2014
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten a
FC Diegten Eptingen
*
*
Spielnummer 135946
Mi 05.11.2014
FC Rheinfelden c
SV Augst b
*
*
N
Spielnummer 135947

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz