Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 17.03.2019 13:00
NK Pajde
16' Jonathan Tettey
44' Jonathan Tettey
87' Bedri Salihu
3:2
(2:0)
FC Nordstern BS
80' Veprim Haliti
84' Djeljalj Jashari
    • Verwarnung Carlos Couto Pinguelli (Nordstern)
      Verwarnung Carlos Couto Pinguelli (Nordstern)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Pajde
      Torschütze Bedri Salihu
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Djeljalj Jashari
    • Verwarnung Sulaksan Sivasundaram (Pajde)
      Verwarnung Sulaksan Sivasundaram (Pajde)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Veprim Haliti
    • Verwarnung Dario Freiermuth (Pajde)
      Verwarnung Dario Freiermuth (Pajde)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Pajde
      Torschütze Jonathan Tettey
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Pajde
      Torschütze Jonathan Tettey

    NK Pajde

    1 Eycan 16 Freiermuth 3 Horvat 2 Parrillo 12 Selmani 14 Rafuna 9 Tettey 4 Rakitic 15 Isenaj 7 Ivanovic (C) 10 Matic
     
    1
    Eycan Emre
    Torhüter
    16
    Freiermuth Dario
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    3
    Horvat Simon
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Parrillo Gianni
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    12
    Selmani Arbnor
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    14
    Rafuna Genc
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    9
    Tettey Jonathan
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
      
    4
    Rakitic Dejan
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    15
    Isenaj Seljami
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Ivanovic Daniel(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Matic Lovro
    Mittelstürmer
    Ersatzspieler
    18
    Sivasundaram Sulaksan
     
    17
    Kukaj Ilir
    13
    Amin Mohammad
    19
    Fazliu Sokol
    8
    Salihu Bedri
     
    Trainer
     
    Isenaj Seljami
    Abwesend
    Cetin Yasarcan (Gesperrt)

    FC Nordstern BS

    1 Altunbas 4 Zivkovic 3 Schindler 6 Shongo 11 Schefer 10 Haliti 15 Tchinda 20 Leisinger (C) 7 Jashari 9 Schiener 19 Sanseverino
     
    1
    Altunbas Pascal
    Torhüter
    4
    Zivkovic Svetislav
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Schindler Dominik
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    6
    Shongo Sungu Eloge
    Mittelverteidiger
    11
    Schefer Yannick
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    10
    Haliti Veprim
    MF-Spieler
     
    15
    Tchinda Mbi Celestin Olivier
    Linker MF-Spieler
    20
    Leisinger Michael(C)
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Jashari Djeljalj
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    9
    Schiener Tom
    Sturmspitze
    19
    Sanseverino Dario
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    2
    Karabasoglu Emre
    5
    Wasmer Oskar
    12
    Couto Pinguelli Carlos
     
    8
    Lerch Finn
    Trainer
     
    Lüscher Daniel