Trainingsspiele - - 16.02.2019 14:30
SV Sissach
1' Eigentor
14' Janic Lattmann
31' Janic Lattmann
85' Loris Orlando
4:5
(3:4)
FC Rothrist a
24' Filonit Esati
26' Enes Yikilmaz
40' Redon Llumnica
42' Redon Llumnica
64' Dominik Siegrist
    • Tor 4:5
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Loris Orlando
    • Tor 3:5
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Dominik Siegrist
    • Tor 3:4
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Redon Llumnica
    • Tor 3:3
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Redon Llumnica (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Janic Lattmann
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Enes Yikilmaz
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Rothrist
      Torschütze Filonit Esati
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Sissach
      Torschütze Janic Lattmann
    • Tor 1:0
      Eigentor   Rothrist
      Eigentor Filonit Esati

    SV Sissach

    22 Terzic 6 Lang 11 Rust 4 Bertram 8 Hoxha 3 Luder 5 Bätscher 13 Lattmann 7 Roth 18 Bortolas (C) 17 Bätscher
     
    22
    Terzic Ammar
    Torhüter
    6
    Lang Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    11
    Rust Luca
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    4
    Bertram Silas
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    8
    Hoxha Arbias
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Luder Florian
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    5
    Bätscher Manuel
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    13
    Lattmann Janic
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
      
    7
    Roth Joel
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    18
    Bortolas Davide(C)
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    17
    Bätscher Rafael
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    1
    Holliger Tim
    2
    Ahmeti Arber
    16
    Orlando Loris
     
    Trainer
     
    Teixeira Davide Jose
     
    Cascais Viegas dos Santos André
    Abwesend

    FC Rothrist a

    1 Özata 5 Jung (C) 12 Siegrist 18 Esati 10 Özata 21 Dogbe 7 Ferreira 6 Dannmeier 14 Müller 11 Komani
     
    1
    Özata Muhammed
    Torhüter
    5
    Jung Dominic(C)
    Rechter Verteidiger
    12
    Siegrist Dominik
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    18
    Esati Filonit
    Mittelverteidiger
      
    10
    Özata Yasir
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    21
    Dogbe Alfred
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    7
    Ferreira Costa Leonardo Antonio
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    6
    Dannmeier Nico
    Linker Aussenläufer
    14
    Müller Simon
    Hängende Spitze
    11
    Komani Dorentin
    Linke Sturmspitze
    9
    Yikilmaz Enes
    Auswechsel-Feldspiel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    22
    Siegrist Sirio
     
    4
    Boccardi Simone
     
    Morf Pascal
     
    15
    Hess Diego
    Saldana Julio
     
    3
    Llumnica Redon
      
    2
    Daniel Abnier
    = Kein Einsatz
    Trainer
     
    Özata Bayram
     
    Müller Thomas