Meisterschaft

Meisterschaft - 5. Liga / Vorrunde / Gruppe 4 - 23.09.2020 20:45
SC Basel Nord b
19' Bricis Armands
34' Bricis Armands
75' Csiszar Milan
3:2
(2:0)
FC Nordstern BS
53' Haliti Veprim
66' Haliti Burim
    • Verwarnung Steiner Matthias (Nordstern)
      Verwarnung Steiner Matthias (Nordstern)
    • Verwarnung Winter John (Basel Nord)
      Verwarnung Winter John (Basel Nord)
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Basel Nord
      Torschütze Csiszar Milan
    • Tor 2:2
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Haliti Burim
    • Verwarnung Haliti Burim (Nordstern)
      Verwarnung Haliti Burim (Nordstern)
    • Verwarnung Tschopp Stefan (Nordstern)
      Verwarnung Tschopp Stefan (Nordstern)
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Nordstern
      Torschütze Haliti Veprim
    • Verwarnung Wieser Stefan (Basel Nord)
      Verwarnung Wieser Stefan (Basel Nord)
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Basel Nord
      Torschütze Bricis Armands
    • Verwarnung Watson Samuel Paul (Basel Nord)
      Verwarnung Watson Samuel Paul (Basel Nord)
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Basel Nord
      Torschütze Bricis Armands

    SC Basel Nord b

    21 Joos 9 Wagner 30 Kelly 3 Winter 5 Watson 12 Duque 6 Versienti 14 Huesa (C) 4 Campbell 16 Bricis 7 Richardson
     
    21
    Joos Patrick
    Torhüter
    9
    Wagner Matteo
    Libero
    30
    Kelly Steven
    Rechter Verteidiger
    3
    Winter John
    Vorderer Verteidiger
     
    5
    Watson Samuel Paul
    Linker Verteidiger
     
    12
    Duque Juan Pablo
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Versienti Diego
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    14
    Huesa Gonzalez Ignacio(C)
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Campbell Steven
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    16
    Bricis Armands
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    7
    Richardson James
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    8
    Csiszar Milan
     
    11
    Wieser Stefan
     
    13
    Arnautu Mihai
    2
    Pilling Thomas
    10
    Sciascera Luca
    Trainer
     
    Bricis Armands
     
    Hunt Daniel

    FC Nordstern BS

    1 Filetti 18 Kurz 13 Balbaba 2 Tschopp 5 Zanocco 6 Lorenzetti 11 Filetti 4 Steiner 9 Haliti 12 Hafner (C) 10 Filipponi
     
    1
    Filetti Nico
    Torhüter
    18
    Kurz Ronie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    13
    Balbaba Hacikamil
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    2
    Tschopp Stefan
    Linker Innenverteidiger
     
    5
    Zanocco Tuure
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    6
    Lorenzetti Hakim
    Rechter MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    11
    Filetti Vincenzo
    Linker MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    4
    Steiner Matthias
    Rechter MF-Spieler
     
    9
    Haliti Veprim
    MF-Spieler
     
    12
    Hafner Yassin(C)
    Linker MF-Spieler
    10
    Filipponi Sean
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    14
    Basic Nermin
    19
    Filetti Sandro
    20
    Passlack Robin
    3
    Haliti Burim
      
    8
    Tchinda Mbi Celestin Olivier
    Trainer
     
    Filetti Alessandro
     
    Tchinda Celestin Olivier
    Abwesend
    Luketic Christian (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Aregger Henry (Militär)
    Kolaj Toni (Verletzt)
    Scharf Leon Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Hofer Chacon Jonathan (Beruf)
    Brotbek Antonin (Nicht im Aufgebot)
    Dürr Cyrill (Privat)
    Maier Maxim (Beruf)
    Ates Renan (Beruf)
    Gyaltsen Dorjee (Verletzt)
    Elze Paul Andres (Privat)
    Kamau Joseph (Verletzt)
    Zanocco Aarne (Militär)
    Ayadi Jonas (Militär)
    Pires Michel (Verletzt)
    Pfenninger Durin (Nicht im Aufgebot)