Meisterschaft

2. Liga

Do 25.03.2021
AS Timau Basel
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Laufen
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Reinach
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Reinach
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
FC Laufen
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Black Stars
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Aesch
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
FC Aesch
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Aesch
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Dardania
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Reinach
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Black Stars
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Dardania
FC Concordia Basel
0
0
N
FC Dardania
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
BSC Old Boys
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Concordia Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
0
0
N

2. Liga

1.FC Concordia Basel2411130(20)49:9+4033 
2.SV Muttenz 246144(32)32:26+619 
3.FC Dardania236134(48)25:24+118 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen235153(34)24:26-217 
5.FC Birsfelden235153(34)16:18-217 
6.FC Reinach245154(25)27:25+217 
7.FC Pratteln245145(41)27:24+316 
8.FC Aesch244164(33)21:23-215 
9.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI234136(36)24:29-512 
10.FC Gelterkinden243165(32)14:18-412 
11.AS Timau Basel233146(27)19:25-610 
12.FC Black Stars243147(30)23:28-510 
13.BSC Old Boys 243147(44)17:25-810 
14.FC Laufen231166(46)16:34-186