Meisterschaft

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

Do 25.03.2021
SC Münchenstein
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Kaiseraugst
AC Rossoneri
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
AC Rossoneri
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
AC Rossoneri
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
AC Rossoneri
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
AC Rossoneri
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
SC Münchenstein
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Arisdorf
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Kaiseraugst
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
SC Münchenstein
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Kaiseraugst
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Arisdorf
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
FC Diegten Eptingen
0
0
N
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
SC Münchenstein
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Diegten Eptingen
SC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Rheinfelden
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Eiken
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Eiken
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
FC Eiken
0
0
N
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Eiken
0
0
N
SC Münchenstein
FC Eiken
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
FC Eiken
0
0
N
FC Arisdorf
FC Rheinfelden
0
0
N
FC Frenkendorf
FC Rheinfelden
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Rheinfelden
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Rheinfelden
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Rheinfelden
0
0
N
FC Bubendorf
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Arisdorf
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
AC Rossoneri
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Pratteln
0
0
N
FC Arisdorf
FC Pratteln
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf 218130(9)46:10+3626 
2.FC Eiken 218130(19)32:7+2526 
3.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten216132(8)28:10+1820 
4.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen216123(13)30:20+1019 
5.FC Frenkendorf215133(42)18:15+317 
6.FC Diegten Eptingen215124(34)26:21+516 
7.FC Pratteln 215124(62)29:33-416 
8.FC Kaiseraugst215115(17)23:29-615 
9.FC Rheinfelden213126(25)17:20-310 
10.FC Arisdorf201118(26)15:31-163 
11.AC Rossoneri200128(13)3:33-301 
12.SC Münchenstein210129(30)13:51-381 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Do 25.03.2021
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
FC Polizei Basel
SC Binningen
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS
SC Binningen
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
SC Binningen
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
SC Binningen
0
0
N
FC Ferad
SC Binningen
0
0
N
SC Binningen
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
FC Ferad
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
FC Polizei Basel
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
NK Alkar
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Basel Nord
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
SC Binningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Ferad
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
FC Polizei Basel
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N
SC Basel Nord
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N
NK Alkar
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N
SC Binningen
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
SC Basel Nord
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
SC Binningen
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
BCO Alemannia Basel
SC Steinen Basel
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
NK Alkar
0
0
N
SC Binningen
NK Alkar
0
0
N
FC Ferad
NK Alkar
0
0
N
FC Polizei Basel
NK Alkar
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS
NK Alkar
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
NK Alkar
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
FC Ferad
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
SC Basel Nord
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
NK Alkar
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
SC Binningen
SV Muttenz
0
0
N
NK Alkar
FC Münchenstein
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
FC Münchenstein
0
0
N
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Münchenstein
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Münchenstein
0
0
N
SC Basel Nord
FC Münchenstein
0
0
N
SC Steinen Basel
FC Ferad
0
0
N
FC Polizei Basel
FC Ferad
0
0
N
FC Nordstern BS
FC Ferad
0
0
N
FC Münchenstein
FC Ferad
0
0
N
FC Srbija 1968
FC Ferad
0
0
N
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Ferad
0
0
N
SC Basel Nord
FC Srbija 1968
0
0
N
NK Alkar
FC Srbija 1968
0
0
N
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Srbija 1968
0
0
N
BCO Alemannia Basel
FC Srbija 1968
0
0
N
SV Muttenz
FC Srbija 1968
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.NK Alkar2110110(21)38:13+2530 
2.SC Binningen218112(10)48:20+2824 
3.FC Ferad 217122(25)40:25+1522 
4.FC Nordstern BS216123(8)26:17+919 
5.FC Polizei Basel215124(21)20:19+116 
6.FC Srbija 1968214125(50)18:17+113 
7.FC Münchenstein 214116(12)25:34-912 
8.SV Muttenz 213144(24)16:16012 
9.SC Steinen Basel213117(30)29:36-79 
10.SC Basel Nord202117(5)19:45-266 
11.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI211137(17)14:35-215 
12.BCO Alemannia Basel200146(24)10:26-163 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

Do 25.03.2021
FC Therwil
FC Ettingen
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Zwingen
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Therwil
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Brislach
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Röschenz
FC Oberwil
0
0
N
FC Brislach
FC Oberwil
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Oberwil
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Oberwil
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Oberwil
0
0
N
FC Zwingen
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Therwil
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Reinach
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Therwil
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Zwingen
0
0
N
FC Brislach
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Ettingen
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Ettingen
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Ettingen
0
0
N
FC Zwingen
FC Ettingen
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Röschenz
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Brislach
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
0
N
FC Röschenz
FC Türkgücü Basel
0
0
N
FC Reinach
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Laufen
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Zwingen
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Brislach
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Ettingen
FC Röschenz
0
0
N
FC Brislach
FC Riederwald
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Riederwald
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Riederwald
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Riederwald
0
0
N
FC Röschenz
FC Riederwald
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Zwingen
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Therwil
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Oberwil
FC Therwil
0
0
N
FC Türkgücü Basel
FC Therwil
0
0
N
FC Birsfelden
FC Therwil
0
0
N
FC Röschenz
FC Therwil
0
0
N
FC Kleinlützel
FC Therwil
0
0
N
FC Riederwald
FC Therwil
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Zwingen 219111(11)42:15+2727 
2.FC Laufen219111(19)42:12+3027 
3.FC Birsfelden216132(45)24:13+1120 
4.FC Therwil 216114(18)23:23018 
5.FC Brislach215124(28)29:21+816 
6.FC Röschenz215115(32)30:25+515 
7.FC Kleinlützel213144(23)20:25-512 
8.FC Ettingen213135(13)47:35+1211 
9.FC Oberwil212154(20)20:26-610 
10.FC Riederwald212136(12)13:24-118 
11.FC Türkgücü Basel212118(23)22:63-416 
12.FC Reinach211119(15)17:47-303 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

Do 25.03.2021
US Bottecchia BS
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
AC Milan-Club
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
Basel City CF
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
FC Schwarz-Weiss
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Bosna Basel
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
FC Allschwil
0
0
N
US Bottecchia BS
FF Brüglingen Basel
0
0
N
AC Milan-Club
FF Brüglingen Basel
0
0
N
Basel City CF
FF Brüglingen Basel
0
0
N
SV Augst
FF Brüglingen Basel
0
0
N
FC Bosna Basel
FF Brüglingen Basel
0
0
N
Basel City CF
FC Allschwil
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Allschwil
0
0
N
FC Dardania
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
FC Dardania
Basel City CF
0
0
N
AC Virtus Liestal
Basel City CF
0
0
N
FC Schwarz-Weiss
Basel City CF
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
Basel City CF
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
Basel City CF
0
0
N
SV Augst
FC Dardania
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
FC Schwarz-Weiss
0
0
N
FC Dardania
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
AC Milan-Club
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
Basel City CF
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
FC Bosna Basel
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
FC Dardania
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Dardania
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
FC Dardania
0
0
N
Basel City CF
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
FC Schwarz-Weiss
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
AC Virtus Liestal
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
FC Dardania
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
AC Milan-Club
0
0
N
FC Schwarz-Weiss
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
AC Virtus Liestal
US Bottecchia BS
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
FC Dardania
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
SV Augst
AC Virtus Liestal
0
0
N
FC Bosna Basel
SV Augst
0
0
N
US Bottecchia BS
SV Augst
0
0
N
AC Milan-Club
SV Augst
0
0
N
Basel City CF
SV Augst
0
0
N
FC Schwarz-Weiss
SV Augst
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
SV Augst
0
0
N
AC Milan-Club
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
N
SV Augst
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
N
FC Bosna Basel
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
N
US Bottecchia BS
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
0
N
FF Brüglingen Basel
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
SV Augst
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Bosna Basel
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
US Bottecchia BS
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Allschwil
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N
FC Amicitia Riehen
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Amicitia Riehen219111(10)48:12+3627 
2.FC Dardania218112(27)52:19+3324 
3.FC Schwarz-Weiss215151(21)27:14+1319 
4.FC Allschwil215151(49)24:15+919 
5.FF Brüglingen Basel215133(23)34:23+1117 
6.US Bottecchia BS214125(63)22:19+313 
7.AC Virtus Liestal213135(17)22:39-1711 
8.AS Timau Basel 212154(21)30:35-510 
9.Basel City CF213126(32)19:26-710 
10.FC Bosna Basel212136(19)22:38-168 
11.AC Milan-Club212136(63)20:32-128 
12.SV Augst 211119(27)7:55-483