Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Oberdorf a
0
0
N
SV Sissach
FC Arisdorf
0
0
N
FC Eiken
FC Bubendorf
0
0
N
So 25.04.2021
FC Lausen 72
FC Gelterkinden
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

1.SV Sissach10721(8)36:10+2622 
2.FC Lausen 72 10631(7)26:8+1818 
3.FC Gelterkinden10532(16)23:17+617 
4.FC Oberdorf a10532(18)30:9+2116 
5.FC Arisdorf10451(7)24:11+1314 
6.FC Eiken10424(14)17:21-412 
7.FC Diegten Eptingen10334(12)20:21-111 
8.FC Bubendorf 10253(7)25:27-210 
9.FC Stein10226(30)19:28-97 
10.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten10145(24)16:23-76 
11.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen100010(5)6:67-610 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Aesch
FC Frenkendorf
0
0
N
FC Reinach
SV Augst
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 2

1.SC Binningen b10820(7)56:5+5125 
2.FC Reinach10811(17)40:8+3224 
3.FC Arlesheim10622(17)31:14+1720 
4.FC Aesch10613(22)42:20+2218 
5.SV Augst10613(45)35:24+1118 
6.FC Frenkendorf10523(11)24:15+916 
7.SC Basel Nord a10226(17)17:34-177 
8.FC Diegten Eptingen b10217(5)14:37-236 
9.FC Pratteln 10217(14)16:47-316 
10.SV Transmontanos Basel10136(54)13:45-325 
11.FC Ferad 10028(12)17:56-391 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

Mi 04.11.2020
FC Röschenz
FC Ettingen
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 3

1.SC Soleita Hofstetten9702(9)35:20+1521 
2.FC Biel-Benken9711(16)35:17+1821 
3.FC Ettingen9621(16)33:16+1719 
4.FC Laufen b9612(34)29:14+1518 
5.SC Dornach 9423(12)31:13+1813 
6.FC Breitenbach9324(24)25:23+211 
7.FC Zwingen 9306(17)26:24+29 
8.FC Röschenz9144(6)14:26-125 
9.FC Therwil 9027(7)8:41-331 
10.FC Riederwald9027(16)12:54-421 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

So 25.04.2021
US Olympia 1963
FC Nordstern BS
0
0
N
Inter Basel
Vereinigte Sportfreunde b
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 4

1.VfR Kleinhüningen10811(10)54:6+4824 
2.SC Basel Nord10721(17)31:11+2022 
3.FC Atletico Basel10712(21)43:17+2621 
4.US Olympia 196310523(25)24:23+116 
5.Inter Basel 10514(6)35:23+1215 
6.FC Nordstern BS10433(8)27:28-114 
7.FC JTV Basel10334(22)25:25011 
8.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b10325(18)16:26-1010 
9.FC Sportfreunde10154(18)18:32-147 
10.FC Telegraph BS10028(10)9:63-542 
11.FC Birlik10028(12)13:41-281 

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 24.04.2021
FC Kaiseraugst
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
0
0
N
So 25.04.2021
FC Tetova Basel
VfR Kleinhüningen
0
0
N
AS Timau Basel
FC Polizei Basel
0
0
N
Vereinigte Sportfreunde a
AS Timau Basel
0
0
N

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 5

1.SC Steinen Basel b10730(18)42:13+2923 
2.VfR Kleinhüningen10631(9)42:15+2719 
3.FC Tetova Basel10532(24)25:13+1216 
4.FC Polizei Basel10442(10)30:23+714 
5.ASC Sparta-Helvetik10433(6)24:20+413 
6.FC Kaiseraugst10433(22)20:18+213 
7.AS Timau Basel10253(24)11:23-128 
8.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a10235(13)14:35-217 
9.FC Basler V.Betriebe 10037(20)7:37-301 
10.FC Schwarz-Weiss10028(24)9:27-180 
11.SC Basel Nord bR 100100(72)0:000 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Atletico Basel4301(12)11:6+59 
2.FC Oberdorf a4211(9)12:13-17 
3.SC Basel Nord4202(7)16:12+46 
4.FC Biel-Benken4112(13)9:15-64 
5.FC Tetova Basel4103(13)13:15-23 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.VfR Kleinhüningen4301(4)13:3+109 
2.SC Binningen b4301(7)17:8+99 
3.FC Lausen 72 4112(3)7:15-84 
4.FC Gelterkinden4112(21)8:13-54 
5.FC Arlesheim4022(3)6:12-62 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Reinach4400(3)17:6+1112 
2.SV Sissach4301(10)12:10+29 
3.FC Arisdorf4202(2)12:17-56 
4.FC Ettingen4103(7)12:13-13 
5.FC Frenkendorf4004(4)5:12-70 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Laufen b4310(0)9:4+510 
2.SC Steinen Basel b4310(8)12:8+410 
3.VfR Kleinhüningen4202(6)10:1006 
4.FC Aesch4103(6)7:9-23 
5.SC Soleita Hofstetten4004(0)8:15-70 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Bubendorf 4400(1)20:3+1712 
2.FC Kaiseraugst4211(13)16:11+57 
3.FC Diegten Eptingen4112(3)7:11-44 
4.FC Pratteln 4112(8)10:12-24 
5.AC Virtus Liestal 4013(20)3:19-161 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 6

1.FC Eiken4310(2)7:3+410 
2.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen4211(2)10:8+27 
3.FC Diegten Eptingen b4112(2)7:11-44 
4.FC Stein4112(11)14:11+34 
5.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten4103(6)10:15-53 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 7

1.FC Breitenbach4310(11)12:4+810 
2.FC Zwingen 4301(9)11:8+39 
3.FC Röschenz4112(1)9:12-34 
4.SC Dornach 4112(2)9:7+24 
5.FC Riederwald4013(5)5:15-101 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 8

1.SC Basel Nord b4400(4)16:10+612 
2.FC Telegraph BS4202(3)11:16-56 
3.FC Therwil 4202(8)16:12+46 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss4112(4)13:12+14 
5.SV Transmontanos Basel4013(19)8:14-61 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 9

1.AS Timau Basel4400(34)29:6+2312 
2.Vereinigte Sportfreunde a4202(8)11:9+26 
3.FC Ferad 4202(23)9:16-76 
4.SC Basel Nord a4112(10)9:12-34 
5.FC Basler V.Betriebe 4013(17)3:18-151 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

So 27.06.2021
FC JTV Basel
FC Nordstern BS
0
3
F
Inter Basel
ASC Sparta-Helvetik
2
3

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 10

1.ASC Sparta-Helvetik3210(2)10:2+87 
2.FC Nordstern BS3120(1)5:2+35 
3.FC JTV Basel3102(8)1:10-93 
4.Inter Basel 3012(5)4:6-21 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 11

1.FC Sportfreunde3201(0)12:6+66 
2.FC Polizei Basel3201(0)10:6+46 
3.Vereinigte Sportfreunde b3111(1)5:504 
4.FC Birlik3012(8)1:11-101 

Gruppeneinteilung

Fussballverband Nordwestschweiz