Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Fr 21.08.2020
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Lausen 72
0
10
Spielnummer 146947
Sa 22.08.2020
FC Oberdorf
FC Stein
3
0
F
Spielnummer 146945
FC Gelterkinden
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
1
1
Spielnummer 146946
So 23.08.2020
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Eiken
4
1
Spielnummer 146944
FC Bubendorf
SV Sissach
2
2
Spielnummer 146943
Sa 29.08.2020
FC Stein
FC Gelterkinden
1
2
Spielnummer 146949
SV Sissach
FC Diegten Eptingen a
2
1
Spielnummer 146951
FC Arisdorf
FC Bubendorf
5
4
Spielnummer 146952
FC Eiken
FC Oberdorf
4
2
Spielnummer 146950
So 30.08.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4
1
Spielnummer 146948
Fr 04.09.2020
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Stein
1
4
Spielnummer 146956
Sa 05.09.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Eiken
2
0
Spielnummer 146955
FC Oberdorf
SV Sissach
4
1
Spielnummer 146954
FC Lausen 72
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
1
Spielnummer 146957
So 06.09.2020
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Arisdorf
0
2
Spielnummer 146953
Sa 12.09.2020
FC Stein
FC Lausen 72
3
4
Spielnummer 146958
FC Bubendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen a
3
3
Spielnummer 146962
FC Eiken
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
6
1
Spielnummer 146959
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
6
0
Spielnummer 146960
FC Arisdorf
FC Oberdorf
1
1
Spielnummer 146961
Fr 18.09.2020
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Sissach
0
4
Spielnummer 146965
Sa 19.09.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Arisdorf
1
0
Spielnummer 146964
FC Oberdorf
FC Bubendorf
2
0
Spielnummer 146963
FC Lausen 72
FC Eiken
1
0
Spielnummer 146966
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Stein
0
2
Spielnummer 146967
Sa 26.09.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Gelterkinden
2
2
Spielnummer 146971
SV Sissach
FC Lausen 72
4
0
Spielnummer 146969
FC Eiken
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
2
0
Spielnummer 146968
So 27.09.2020
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Oberdorf
2
1
Spielnummer 146972
Fr 02.10.2020
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Bubendorf
2
6
Spielnummer 146974
Sa 03.10.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
SV Sissach
1
4
Spielnummer 146976
FC Stein
FC Eiken
1
4
Spielnummer 146977
FC Gelterkinden
FC Diegten Eptingen a
4
1
Spielnummer 146973
Sa 10.10.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Lausen 72
0
4
Spielnummer 146980
SV Sissach
FC Stein
3
2
Spielnummer 146978
So 11.10.2020
FC Oberdorf
FC Gelterkinden
6
1
Spielnummer 146982
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
6
1
Spielnummer 146981
Fr 16.10.2020
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Oberdorf
0
11
Spielnummer 146983
Sa 17.10.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Bubendorf
3
4
Spielnummer 146985
FC Eiken
SV Sissach
0
10
Spielnummer 146987
FC Stein
FC Arisdorf
2
7
Spielnummer 146986
FC Lausen 72
FC Diegten Eptingen a
4
0
Spielnummer 146984
Di 20.10.2020
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Arisdorf
3
3
Spielnummer 146979
Fr 23.10.2020
FC Gelterkinden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
10
0
Spielnummer 146992
Sa 24.10.2020
FC Bubendorf
FC Stein
4
4
Spielnummer 146989
So 25.10.2020
FC Diegten Eptingen a
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
3
3
Spielnummer 146990
Mi 28.10.2020
FC Arisdorf
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
6
0
Spielnummer 146970
Sa 31.10.2020
FC Stein
FC Diegten Eptingen a
0
0
N
Spielnummer 146995
Sa 27.02.2021
FC Oberdorf
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 146991
FC Arisdorf
FC Eiken
Spielnummer 146988
Mi 03.03.2021
FC Lausen 72
FC Arisdorf
Spielnummer 146975
Sa 06.03.2021
FC Eiken
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 146996
FC Lausen 72
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 146993
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten
FC Oberdorf
Spielnummer 146994
20:00
SV Sissach
FC Arisdorf
Spielnummer 146997