Meisterschaft

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 31.10.2020
SC Steinen Basel
FC Laufen
0
0
N
FC Kickers Basel a
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen
0
0
N
So 01.11.2020
FC Münchenstein a
FC Rheinfelden a
0
0
N
FC Pratteln
FC Arlesheim a
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Bubendorf9540(1)37:17+2018 
2.FC Kickers Basel a9621(10)83:9+7418 
3.FC Rheinfelden a9432(2)24:18+613 
4.FC Laufen 9423(2)27:25+212 
5.FC Pratteln9243(3)34:47-138 
6.FC Breitenbach/Zwingen9243(2)21:2107 
7.FC Münchenstein a9234(2)25:34-97 
8.FC Arlesheim a9225(3)11:31-206 
9.SC Steinen Basel9036(11)6:66-600 
10.FC Nordstern BS aR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Sa 07.11.2020
FC Allschwil b
SC Binningen b
0
0
N
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
BCO Alemannia Basel
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Kickers Basel b9711(0)74:18+5621 
2.FC Frenkendorf9711(3)65:15+5021 
3.FC Liestal b9711(3)37:19+1821 
4.FC Oberdorf9522(13)40:26+1416 
5.SC Binningen b9324(2)22:27-59 
6.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI b9234(1)19:32-137 
7.BCO Alemannia Basel 9225(0)27:45-186 
8.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen9225(5)27:39-126 
9.FC Allschwil b9126(2)23:46-233 
10.SC Dornach schwarz9027(7)7:74-670 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

Sa 31.10.2020
US Olympia 1963
FC Telegraph BS
0
0
N
FC Therwil
FC Basel 1893 U15 Mädchen
0
0
N
So 01.11.2020
AS Timau Basel a
FC Oberwil b
0
0
N
FC Aesch b
FC Amicitia Riehen b
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Reinach rot8701(1)52:9+4321 
2.FC Basel 1893 U15 Mädchen8521(2)41:8+3316 
3.FC Aesch b8422(4)29:23+613 
4.US Olympia 19638422(2)25:22+312 
5.AS Timau Basel a8323(26)39:20+1910 
6.FC Oberwil b8224(0)19:34-156 
7.FC Amicitia Riehen b8215(1)14:44-306 
8.FC Telegraph BS8125(90)4:39-354 
9.FC Therwil 8116(2)10:34-243 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

Sa 07.11.2020
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Sissach b
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 4

1.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten8710(23)76:10+6621 
2.FC Birsfelden8611(4)49:14+3518 
3.SV Muttenz b8611(13)55:14+4118 
4.RossoLausen Selection8314(1)27:36-99 
5.FC Gelterkinden b8314(2)23:48-259 
6.FC Stein8215(3)43:47-47 
7.AC Virtus Liestal8224(2)21:41-206 
8.SV Sissach b8125(1)21:42-213 
9.FC Rheinfelden b8026(1)12:75-631 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

Sa 31.10.2020
SC Binningen c
FC Kleinlützel
0
0
N
FC Reinach blau
AS Timau Basel b
0
0
N
VfR Kleinhüningen
FC Münchenstein b
0
0
N
So 01.11.2020
FC Arlesheim b
FC Zwingen/Breitenbach
0
0
N

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 5

1.FC Nordstern BS b8800(3)62:10+5224 
2.AS Timau Basel b8512(3)46:21+2515 
3.SC Binningen c8413(0)32:41-912 
4.FC Münchenstein b8413(1)49:37+1212 
5.FC Arlesheim b8314(1)42:39+39 
6.FC Zwingen/Breitenbach8314(2)30:59-299 
7.VfR Kleinhüningen8215(2)28:43-156 
8.FC Reinach blau8125(2)24:32-84 
9.FC Kleinlützel8125(25)24:55-314