Meisterschaft

5. Liga - Vorrunde - Gruppe 1

Sa 21.08.2021
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Gelterkinden
1
7
Spielnummer 142170
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Liestal
1
5
Spielnummer 142172
FC Oberdorf a
FC Frenkendorf
2
1
Spielnummer 142171
So 22.08.2021
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Lausen 72
1
3
Spielnummer 142173
FC Bubendorf
SV Augst
13
1
Spielnummer 142169
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Arisdorf
FC Bubendorf
2
8
Spielnummer 142178
FC Gelterkinden
FC Oberdorf a
1
1
Spielnummer 142176
SV Augst
FC Diegten Eptingen
5
2
Spielnummer 142177
So 29.08.2021
FC Frenkendorf
FC Kaiseraugst
2
2
Spielnummer 142175
Di 31.08.2021
FC Liestal
AC Virtus Liestal
6
1
Spielnummer 142174
Do 02.09.2021
FC Lausen 72
FC Liestal
2
1
Spielnummer 142183
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Oberdorf a
SV Augst
7
1
Spielnummer 142180
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Gelterkinden
6
0
Spielnummer 142181
So 05.09.2021
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Arisdorf
1
6
Spielnummer 142179
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Frenkendorf
1
3
Spielnummer 142182
Fr 10.09.2021
FC Gelterkinden
AC Virtus Liestal
7
0
Spielnummer 142185
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Arisdorf
FC Oberdorf a
3
3
Spielnummer 142187
FC Frenkendorf
FC Lausen 72
0
1
Spielnummer 142184
FC Bubendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen
6
0
Spielnummer 142188
SV Augst
FC Kaiseraugst
6
3
Spielnummer 142186
Fr 17.09.2021
FC Oberdorf a
FC Bubendorf
0
0
Spielnummer 142189
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Arisdorf
4
2
Spielnummer 142190
So 19.09.2021
AC Virtus Liestal
SV Augst
2
7
Spielnummer 142191
Sa 25.09.2021
17:00
FC Arisdorf
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 142196
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 142194
18:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Oberdorf a
Spielnummer 142198
19:30
SV Augst
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 142195
So 26.09.2021
14:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 142197
Do 30.09.2021
20:00
FC Liestal
FC Frenkendorf
Spielnummer 142193
20:15
FC Lausen 72
FC Arisdorf
Spielnummer 142201
Sa 02.10.2021
19:00
FC Kaiseraugst
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 142199
20:00
FC Liestal
SV Augst
Spielnummer 142202
So 03.10.2021
11:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142200
15:15
FC Frenkendorf
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142203
Mi 06.10.2021
FC Lausen 72
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142192
Sa 09.10.2021
17:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 142207
17:00
FC Arisdorf
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 142205
18:00
FC Oberdorf a
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 142208
19:30
SV Augst
FC Frenkendorf
Spielnummer 142204
19:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 142206
Sa 16.10.2021
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
SV Augst
Spielnummer 142213
19:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 142210
20:00
FC Liestal
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142211
So 17.10.2021
11:00
AC Virtus Liestal
FC Oberdorf a
Spielnummer 142209
13:00
FC Frenkendorf
FC Arisdorf
Spielnummer 142212
Sa 23.10.2021
17:00
FC Diegten Eptingen
FC Liestal
Spielnummer 142216
17:00
FC Arisdorf
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 142214
18:00
FC Oberdorf a
FC Lausen 72
Spielnummer 142217
19:00
FC Kaiseraugst
AC Virtus Liestal
Spielnummer 142218
19:30
FC Bubendorf
FC Frenkendorf
Spielnummer 142215
Sa 30.10.2021
19:00
FC Lausen 72
FC Kaiseraugst
Spielnummer 142219
19:30
FC Liestal
FC Oberdorf a
Spielnummer 142220
19:30
FC Gelterkinden
FC Bubendorf
Spielnummer 142222
19:30
SV Augst
FC Arisdorf
Spielnummer 142223
So 31.10.2021
13:30
FC Frenkendorf
FC Diegten Eptingen
Spielnummer 142221