Meisterschaft

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Amicitia Riehen b00000:000 
BCO Alemannia Basel a00000:000 
FC Black Stars rot00000:000 
BSC Old Boys D2 schwarz00000:000 
FC Kickers Basel D-1200000:000 
SC Binningen b00000:000 
US Olympia 1963 rot00000:000 
FC Nordstern BS schwarz00000:000 
SC Steinen Basel D-1300000:000 
FC Telegraph BS schwarz00000:000 
VfR Kleinhüningen blau00000:000 
AS Timau Basel00000:000 
FC Birsfelden blau00000:000 
Basel Internationaler FC b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Oberwil b00000:000 
FC Therwil b00000:000 
FC Biel-Benken00000:000 
FC Zwingen 00000:000 
SC Binningen d00000:000 
SC Binningen c00000:000 
FC Allschwil b00000:000 
FC Reinach b00000:000 
FC Arlesheim b00000:000 
FC Breitenbach rot00000:000 
FC Ettingen a00000:000 
FC Aesch schwarz00000:000 
SC Dornach schwarz00000:000 
FC Röschenz a00000:000 
FC Münchenstein00000:000 
FC Laufen b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Kaiseraugst a00000:000 
FC Lausen 7200000:000 
FC Bubendorf blau00000:000 
FC Pratteln Da00000:000 
FC Stein rot00000:000 
FC Nord West00000:000 
FC Gelterkinden b00000:000 
FC Rheinfelden b00000:000 
FC Rheinfelden a00000:000 
FC Diegten Eptingen00000:000 
AC Rossoneri00000:000 
FC Oberdorf b00000:000 
FC Zeiningen00000:000 
AC Virtus Liestal00000:000 
SV Muttenz b00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Arlesheim gemischt00000:000 
FC Breitenbach weiss00000:000 
Rot-Weiss Leimental00000:000 
FC Ettingen b00000:000 
FC Aesch rot00000:000 
SC Dornach blau00000:000 
FC Therwil c00000:000 
FC Röschenz b00000:000 
FC Laufen c00000:000 
FC Birsfelden weiss00000:000 
SC Binningen e00000:000 
FC Allschwil c00000:000 
FC Reinach c00000:000 

Junioren D/9 - Stärkeklasse 3 - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 3

1.FC Stein schwarz00000:000 
FC Gelterkinden c00000:000 
FC Rheinfelden c00000:000 
FC Liestal schwarz00000:000 
SV Augst 00000:000 
FC Kaiseraugst b00000:000 
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI D-12 blau00000:000 
FC Eiken00000:000 
FC Oberdorf c00000:000 
FC Frenkendorf weiss00000:000 
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten gelb00000:000 
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten rot00000:000 
FC Wallbach00000:000 
FC Pratteln Db00000:000 
SV Sissach b00000:000 
SV Sissach c00000:000