Torschützenliste - Saison 2021/2022

ToreSpielernameVerein
14Piatti SandroFC Zwingen
12Babovic DinoFC Black Stars
11Eberle DanielFC Therwil
10Quaranta DavideAC Rossoneri
9Erny MarcoFC Gelterkinden
Osmanaj LiridonFC Laufen
6Ait Jloulat ZaydFC Black Stars
Ferreira LeandroAC Rossoneri
Frank JannikFC Schwarz-Weiss
Jeyaseelan AnuchanFC Laufen
Kiendrebeogo AdamaUS Olympia 1963
Kölliker LarsFC Laufen
Saliji LorisFC Black Stars
Stasi LeandroAC Rossoneri
5Adler BriagFC Bubendorf
Altermatt AdrianFC Breitenbach
Forsbach MaxSC Binningen
Frank RobinFC Therwil
Kern RobinFC Oberwil
Oesch TobiasFC Breitenbach
Rrahmani LeonidAC Rossoneri
Vögtli JoelFC Bubendorf
4Kahraman CihadAC Rossoneri
Khamis JaffarBCO Alemannia Basel
Ledermann MarcoFC Schwarz-Weiss
Lisser RenatoFC Zwingen
Michel PascalFC Oberwil
Popara MigelSC Binningen
Rieser ErikFC Concordia Basel
Simon OliverFC Bubendorf
Suter RaphaelFC Therwil
Yahyaoui OuassimUS Olympia 1963
Zirngibl JonasFC Therwil
3Bätscher DominikFC Therwil
Flores YulianFC Black Stars
Hänggi JoëlFC Gelterkinden
Käser AndreasFC Bubendorf
Krasniqi EdisonFC Breitenbach
Meyer ColinFC Oberwil
Morera Vazquez EnriqueFC Laufen
Pereira de Sousa RicardoFC Oberwil
Piatti AlessioFC Zwingen
Rüst SebastianFC Bubendorf
Scala DanielFC Oberwil
Schneider NoahFC Bubendorf
Stegmüller DanielFC Zwingen
Stockmeyer EliasFC Schwarz-Weiss
Studer DominikFC Zwingen
Thommen StefanFC Schwarz-Weiss
2Ajamri SoufianeUS Olympia 1963
Akong Mbida Arthur GastonFC Laufen
Altamirano Semino Nilton AndreUS Olympia 1963
Bajrami LeonotFC Black Stars
Basha ElidFC Concordia Basel
Bernasconi RaoulFC Oberwil
Binjas MarekFC Gelterkinden
Büchler EricFC Therwil
Bufaj EnisFC Laufen
Cueni CédricFC Laufen
Durmus BurakFC Concordia Basel
Fleury CédricFC Gelterkinden
Frey FabianFC Bubendorf
Gusset SilasFC Schwarz-Weiss
Haddach AbdelhakUS Olympia 1963
Iberdemaj LendritFC Laufen
Itin KasparFC Schwarz-Weiss
Jermann SebastianFC Breitenbach
Käser JonasFC Laufen
Kaufmann MikeFC Gelterkinden
Keller LuisBCO Alemannia Basel
Mehrabi SohaylSC Binningen
Memeti VildonFC Concordia Basel
Merz NoaFC Gelterkinden
Meyer Jules PhilippeUS Olympia 1963
Niederhauser RogerFC Bubendorf
Rothen AlexanderFC Laufen
Sabani LirimFC Black Stars
Santheyapillai StevenFC Laufen
Schaffner SaharatFC Concordia Basel
Schaffter GregorFC Therwil
Schmidig FlavioSC Binningen
Schuster JoachimFC Therwil
Sevinc KaanFC Black Stars
Sprunger SandyFC Zwingen
Tinas UgurSC Binningen
Tschabold DominiqueFC Zwingen
Vögtli JonasFC Therwil
Wyss LukasFC Breitenbach
Wyss VinzenzFC Schwarz-Weiss
Zbinden NicolaFC Gelterkinden
Zeiser TimotheusBCO Alemannia Basel
1Andrijasevic GabrielBCO Alemannia Basel
Arets SanderFC Oberwil
Arif RehmanFC Concordia Basel
Arnold YvesFC Gelterkinden
Baleno MartinFC Laufen
Basha EdiFC Concordia Basel
Bayerl AdrianFC Biel-Benken
Biloa Ulrich AndreUS Olympia 1963
Brahimi GazmendFC Concordia Basel
Brini AlaaUS Olympia 1963
Burri RomanFC Gelterkinden
Büttler FlorianFC Laufen
Carluccio MarcoFC Oberwil
Contessi PascalFC Breitenbach
D Avolio ChristianFC Concordia Basel
Damiano MorenoSC Binningen
Dauti BetimSC Binningen
Dauti FitimSC Binningen
De Fregias GiuseppeSC Binningen
Diallo Mohamed TahirouFC Black Stars
Eschbach RomanFC Therwil
Fazlija EnisFC Black Stars
Fehlbaum MelvinSC Binningen
Findik EmreFC Concordia Basel
Fischer AntonioFC Black Stars
Flores EliasFC Black Stars
Frick NicoAC Rossoneri
Ganster JanSC Binningen
Gatti AlessandroFC Oberwil
Gaudin AndréFC Bubendorf
Gentsch SeverinFC Bubendorf
Gestoso EmilioFC Concordia Basel
Gilgen PhilippFC Oberwil
Grossenbacher JanFC Breitenbach
Iscan DervisFC Therwil
Jeker AndreasFC Breitenbach
Jusufi LavdrimAC Rossoneri
Krug MichaelFC Breitenbach
Küng Leo AndrinBCO Alemannia Basel
Lachat MarcoFC Bubendorf
Laissue MarvinSC Binningen
Lukic JelenkoAC Rossoneri
Magro NicolaFC Oberwil
Manotheepan PravinFC Zwingen
Martin PeppinoFC Gelterkinden
Melita MircoAC Rossoneri
Menge PhilippFC Schwarz-Weiss
Merckx AurelianFC Breitenbach
Minnig DarioFC Bubendorf
Mulanda Ibos StauntonFC Bubendorf
Müller Mischa DavidFC Schwarz-Weiss
Müller PatrickFC Zwingen
Mushkolaj LüftetarFC Black Stars
Nimeley KofiSC Binningen
Pepsi FlorentFC Laufen
Petermann SerafinBCO Alemannia Basel
Preiswerk ChristianFC Bubendorf
Radisavljevic Sasa BanerFC Breitenbach
Rappo FelixFC Breitenbach
Ristic DarkoFC Black Stars
Rodrigues Guia Pedro HenriqueUS Olympia 1963
Scalone AlessioAC Rossoneri
Schaffter UrbanFC Therwil
Schneider ManuelFC Breitenbach
Schürch Jan PatrickFC Therwil
Schütz SandroFC Zwingen
Sinani LiridonFC Black Stars
Steiner MarcFC Zwingen
Steiner SimonFC Laufen
Stenz ChristophFC Laufen
Veseli GentonisFC Laufen
Vidovic LukaFC Black Stars
Vokrraj KristianAC Rossoneri
Von Planta FynnSC Binningen
Von Rohr DavidBCO Alemannia Basel
Vosseler SimonFC Oberwil
Weber SandroFC Therwil
Wiederkehr ManuelFC Gelterkinden
Wirth BenjaminSC Binningen
Zeqiraj ElvidonBCO Alemannia Basel