2. Liga

1.FC Pratteln141031(20)35:11+2431 
2.FC Allschwil 14860(34)33:11+2228 
3.FC Aesch14851(44)42:15+2727 
4.FC Reinach14734(33)29:25+422 
5.BSC Old Boys 14554(23)20:19+118 
6.FC Dardania14545(79)26:29-317 
7.FC Wallbach-Zeiningen14464(13)23:22+116 
8.SV Muttenz 14455(40)27:30-315 
9.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI14365(44)20:23-313 
10.FC Gelterkinden14275(40)20:28-811 
11.FC Amicitia Riehen14248(35)11:27-168 
12.SV Sissach14158(48)19:43-246 
13.FC Birsfelden141310(77)14:36-224 
14.NK PajdeR 260260(0)0:000 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.VfR Kleinhüningen12831(28)27:14+1325 
2.SC Binningen b12732(18)39:14+2522 
3.FC Türkgücü Basel12732(35)43:20+2322 
4.FC Schwarz-Weiss12723(13)23:19+421 
5.AS Timau Basel 12444(45)24:26-214 
6.SC Steinen Basel b12336(19)21:36-1510 
7.US Bottecchia BS12336(26)13:23-1010 
8.FF Brüglingen Basel12327(21)22:25-39 
9.FC Bosna Basel12255(23)19:29-109 
10.FC Allschwil 12255(47)21:29-89 
11.FC Dardania12237(88)28:45-177 
12.Basel City CFR 220220(0)0:000 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Herbstrunde - Gruppe 2

1.FC Pratteln9711(24)28:9+1922 
2.FC Dardania9522(10)41:32+917 
3.SV Muttenz blau9441(13)24:17+716 
4.FC Reinach b9414(1)27:20+713 
5.FC Münchenstein9414(21)32:29+313 
6.FC Laufenburg-Kaisten9333(11)27:19+812 
7.FC Ettingen9324(29)21:21011 
8.VfR Kleinhüningen9315(10)24:38-1410 
9.FC Diegten Eptingen9225(5)19:31-128 
10.FC Aesch b9117(4)13:40-274 

Senioren 30+ Meister

1.FC Rheinfelden 1909 a10631(16)27:14+1319 
2.FC Dardania10622(21)29:28+118 
3.SV Muttenz 10541(11)32:13+1917 
4.SC Dornach10442(20)24:17+714 
5.FC Black Stars10433(7)20:14+613 
6.SC Binningen a10424(14)23:17+612 
7.FC Schwarz-Weiss10325(2)22:16+69 
8.FC Bubendorf 10127(0)6:27-213 
9.FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI10028(4)4:41-370 
10.FC ReinachR 180180(31)0:000 

Senioren 40+ Meister

Senioren 40+ Meister

1.SC Dornach9711(5)46:22+2422 
2.FC Black Stars9621(9)28:9+1920 
3.FC Pratteln9603(3)16:13+318 
4.FC Reinach9513(6)20:16+416 
5.FC Aesch9324(10)27:25+211 
6.SV Muttenz a9234(14)9:19-109 
7.FC Srbija 1968 9234(21)15:27-129 
8.FC Dardania9225(33)16:24-88 
9.BSC Old Boys9216(16)10:18-87 
10.FC Eiken 9135(18)11:25-146