2. Liga

Do 19.08.2021
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Gelterkinden
1
1
Spielnummer 134594
Sa 21.08.2021
FC Allschwil
FC Pratteln
2
1
Spielnummer 134597
FC Birsfelden
SV Sissach
1
1
Spielnummer 134596
SV Muttenz
BSC Old Boys
2
1
Spielnummer 134595
FC Dardania
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
4
Spielnummer 134591
So 22.08.2021
FC Reinach
FC Aesch
1
4
F
Spielnummer 134592
Di 24.08.2021
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Pratteln
3
4
Spielnummer 134598
Mi 25.08.2021
SV Sissach
FC Allschwil
2
3
Spielnummer 134599
FC Gelterkinden
SV Muttenz
2
2
Spielnummer 134601
FC Aesch
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
0
Spielnummer 134603
FC Dardania
FC Reinach
1
3
Spielnummer 134604
BSC Old Boys
FC Birsfelden
4
2
Spielnummer 134600
Sa 28.08.2021
FC Birsfelden
FC Gelterkinden
1
2
Spielnummer 134609
FC Allschwil
BSC Old Boys
5
0
Spielnummer 134610
FC Pratteln
SV Sissach
4
0
Spielnummer 134611
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Dardania
5
2
Spielnummer 134606
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Aesch
0
6
Spielnummer 134607
So 29.08.2021
FC Reinach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
2
0
Spielnummer 134605
Fr 03.09.2021
BSC Old Boys
FC Pratteln
0
2
Spielnummer 134613
Sa 04.09.2021
FC Gelterkinden
FC Allschwil
1
1
Spielnummer 134614
FC Aesch
SV Muttenz
2
2
Spielnummer 134616
FC Reinach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
3
0
Spielnummer 134618
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Sissach
2
2
Spielnummer 134612
FC Dardania
FC Amicitia Riehen
4
1
Spielnummer 134617
Sa 11.09.2021
FC Birsfelden
FC Aesch
1
4
Spielnummer 134622
FC Pratteln
FC Gelterkinden
3
2
Spielnummer 134624
SV Sissach
BSC Old Boys
0
2
Spielnummer 134625
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
1
Spielnummer 134619
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Reinach
2
4
Spielnummer 134620
So 12.09.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Dardania
4
4
Spielnummer 134621
Sa 18.09.2021
FC Aesch
FC Allschwil
1
1
Spielnummer 134629
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
BSC Old Boys
1
1
Spielnummer 134626
FC Gelterkinden
SV Sissach
1
1
Spielnummer 134627
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
0
Spielnummer 134632
So 19.09.2021
FC Reinach
SV Muttenz
1
2
Spielnummer 134631
FC Dardania
FC Birsfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 134630
Sa 25.09.2021
FC Birsfelden
FC Reinach
3
4
Spielnummer 134635
FC Allschwil
FC Dardania
1
1
Spielnummer 134636
FC Pratteln
FC Aesch
1
0
Spielnummer 134637
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
1
Spielnummer 134633
So 26.09.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
2
Spielnummer 134634
BSC Old Boys
FC Gelterkinden
4
0
Spielnummer 134639
Mi 29.09.2021
FC Dardania
FC Pratteln
0
3
Spielnummer 134643
Sa 02.10.2021
FC Aesch
SV Sissach
9
2
Spielnummer 134642
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Gelterkinden
0
1
Spielnummer 134640
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Birsfelden
3
1
Spielnummer 134645
So 03.10.2021
FC Reinach
FC Allschwil
1
5
Spielnummer 134644
FC Amicitia Riehen
SV Muttenz
0
2
Spielnummer 134646
Sa 09.10.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
1
4
Spielnummer 134647
FC Birsfelden
FC Amicitia Riehen
0
3
Spielnummer 134648
FC Allschwil
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
1
1
Spielnummer 134649
FC Pratteln
FC Reinach
4
0
Spielnummer 134650
So 10.10.2021
BSC Old Boys
FC Aesch
3
3
Spielnummer 134652
Mi 13.10.2021
SV Sissach
FC Dardania
1
4
Spielnummer 134651
Sa 16.10.2021
FC Dardania
BSC Old Boys
1
0
Spielnummer 134656
FC Aesch
FC Gelterkinden
3
1
Spielnummer 134655
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Allschwil
0
2
Spielnummer 134659
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Pratteln
1
1
Spielnummer 134658
So 17.10.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Birsfelden
1
2
Spielnummer 134660
FC Reinach
SV Sissach
4
0
Spielnummer 134657
Sa 23.10.2021
FC Pratteln
FC Amicitia Riehen
3
0
Spielnummer 134663
FC Allschwil
SV Muttenz
5
1
Spielnummer 134662
FC Birsfelden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
0
1
Spielnummer 134661
FC Gelterkinden
FC Dardania
2
3
Spielnummer 134666
SV Sissach
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4
3
Spielnummer 134664
So 24.10.2021
BSC Old Boys
FC Reinach
1
1
Spielnummer 134665
Sa 30.10.2021
FC Birsfelden
FC Allschwil
1
4
Spielnummer 134674
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Aesch
2
5
Spielnummer 134668
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
BSC Old Boys
2
3
Spielnummer 134671
FC Amicitia Riehen
SV Sissach
3
2
Spielnummer 134672
So 31.10.2021
SV Muttenz
FC Pratteln
2
3
Spielnummer 134673
FC Reinach
FC Gelterkinden
5
3
Spielnummer 134670
Sa 06.11.2021
FC Allschwil
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
3
1
Spielnummer 134675
FC Pratteln
FC Birsfelden
6
1
Spielnummer 134676
FC Gelterkinden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
4
4
Spielnummer 134679
FC Aesch
FC Dardania
4
1
Spielnummer 134681
SV Sissach
SV Muttenz
4
7
Spielnummer 134677
So 07.11.2021
BSC Old Boys
FC Amicitia Riehen
1
0
Spielnummer 134678
Sa 19.03.2022
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134683
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134685
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134688
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134682
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134687
So 20.03.2022
14:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134686
Sa 26.03.2022
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 134689
17:00
FC Allschwil
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 134690
17:00
FC Birsfelden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134691
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134694
So 27.03.2022
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 134692
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134695
Sa 02.04.2022
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134698
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134700
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134696
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134702
So 03.04.2022
14:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134701
17:00
FC Dardania
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134697
Sa 09.04.2022
17:00
FC Pratteln
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134704
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 134705
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 134703
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134708
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134709
So 10.04.2022
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134707
Do 14.04.2022
20:00
FC Reinach
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134711
Sa 16.04.2022
16:00
BSC Old Boys
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 134716
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134713
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134715
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134710
Di 19.04.2022
20:00
FC Dardania
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134712
Sa 23.04.2022
16:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 134717
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134720
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134721
17:00
SV Muttenz
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134722
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 134718
20:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134723
Sa 30.04.2022
17:00
FC Aesch
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134728
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134730
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134724
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134725
So 01.05.2022
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134726
17:00
FC Dardania
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134727
Sa 07.05.2022
17:00
FC Pratteln
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134734
17:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 134731
17:00
FC Allschwil
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134735
17:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134736
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134733
So 08.05.2022
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134737
Sa 14.05.2022
17:00
FC Aesch
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134743
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134738
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134739
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134740
So 15.05.2022
14:00
FC Reinach
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134741
17:00
FC Dardania
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 134742
Mi 18.05.2022
20:00
FC Pratteln
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134749
20:15
FC Gelterkinden
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134746
20:15
SV Sissach
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134748
20:30
BSC Old Boys
FC Dardania
Spielnummer 134747
20:30
FC Allschwil
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134750
20:30
FC Birsfelden
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134751
Sa 21.05.2022
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134752
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134754
18:30
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 134755
So 22.05.2022
13:00
SV Muttenz
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134753
14:00
FC Reinach
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134756
17:00
FC Dardania
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 134757
Sa 28.05.2022
18:00
FC Gelterkinden
FC Reinach
Spielnummer 134761
18:00
BSC Old Boys
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
Spielnummer 134762
18:00
SV Sissach
FC Amicitia Riehen
Spielnummer 134763
18:00
FC Pratteln
SV Muttenz
Spielnummer 134764
18:00
FC Aesch
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
Spielnummer 134759
18:00
FC Allschwil
FC Birsfelden
Spielnummer 134765
Sa 11.06.2022
18:00
FC Möhlin-Riburg/ACLI
FC Allschwil
Spielnummer 134766
18:00
FC Birsfelden
FC Pratteln
Spielnummer 134767
18:00
SV Muttenz
SV Sissach
Spielnummer 134768
18:00
FC Amicitia Riehen
BSC Old Boys
Spielnummer 134769
18:00
FC Wallbach-Zeiningen
FC Gelterkinden
Spielnummer 134770
18:00
FC Dardania
FC Aesch
Spielnummer 134772