3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Laufen131021(34)46:11+3532 
2.FC Therwil 13922(25)40:18+2229 
3.AC Rossoneri13841(28)38:16+2228 
4.FC Black Stars13814(39)42:28+1425 
5.FC Oberwil13733(27)29:18+1124 
6.FC Bubendorf13724(22)35:25+1023 
7.SC Binningen13607(43)26:33-718 
8.FC Schwarz-Weiss b13454(10)24:32-817 
9.FC Zwingen13436(46)35:36-115 
10.FC Breitenbach13427(61)25:30-514 
11.FC Concordia Basel 13265(41)18:29-1112 
12.FC Gelterkinden13319(28)26:43-1710 
13.US Olympia 1963132011(47)22:48-266 
14.BCO Alemannia Basel131111(34)11:50-394 

5. Liga - Rückrunde - Gruppe 2

1.Inter Basel 0000(0)0:000 
BCO Alemannia Basel0000(0)0:000 
FC Türkgücü Basel0000(0)0:000 
FC Oberdorf a0000(0)0:000 
FC Münchenstein0000(0)0:000 
SC Basel Nord0000(0)0:000 
FC Bubendorf 0000(0)0:000 
FC Polizei Basel0000(0)0:000 
SC Dornach 0000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenbach0000(0)0:000 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 1

1.FC Reinach b1010(0)0:000 
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten1010(0)0:000 
FC Pratteln1010(0)0:000 
SV Sissach a1010(0)0:000 
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen1010(0)0:000 
FC Ettingen1010(0)0:000 
FC Nordstern BS1010(0)0:000 
FC Dardania1010(0)0:000 
FC Münchenstein1010(0)0:000 
10.FC Amicitia Riehen bR 9090(0)0:000 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Frühjahrsrunde - Gruppe 3

1.BCO Alemannia Basel0000(0)0:000 
SV Augst0000(0)0:000 
FC Telegraph BS0000(0)0:000 
SC Steinen Basel0000(0)0:000 
AC Virtus Liestal0000(0)0:000 
FC Amicitia Riehen b0000(0)0:000 
US Olympia 19630000(0)0:000 
FC Riederwald Selection b0000(0)0:000 
FC Allschwil b0000(0)0:000 
FC Kickers Basel B160000(0)0:000 
FC Breitenbach/Zwingen0000(0)0:000 

Senioren 30+ Promotion

1.FC Arlesheim9801(4)51:13+3824 
2.SV Sissach9720(15)36:18+1823 
3.FC Nordstern BS9522(12)30:25+517 
4.NK Posavina9414(14)26:25+113 
5.SC Münchenstein9324(7)17:15+211 
6.FC Laufen9252(10)24:20+411 
7.FC Birsfelden9315(6)20:29-910 
8.FC Aesch9234(7)15:30-159 
9.FC Allschwil 9126(13)15:35-205 
10.FC Breitenbach9108(15)15:39-243 

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Bubendorf 9801(4)41:12+2924 
2.FC Reinach9612(0)24:8+1619 
3.FC Breitenbach9513(1)14:10+416 
4.Team Fricktal9513(4)17:12+516 
5.FC Telegraph BS9414(2)12:16-413 
6.SV Muttenz 9405(0)8:14-612 
7.FC Arlesheim9324(0)14:17-311 
8.FC Rheinfelden 1909 9324(1)21:20+111 
9.FC Concordia Basel 9306(21)15:27-129 
10.FC Lausen 729009(2)6:36-300